Home Products Changelog

Songs of Conquest - Build 60095907443687179

Basic Info

Build ID 60095907443687179
Repository ID 4f65445561c2ab5eb54de2e205ab9101
Install directory Songs of Conquest/
Root product ID 1097426220
Build published 2026-10-03 03:21
OS W
Branch Public Test Realm
Version 1.12.13_eef3c16082_25
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/4f/65/4f65445561c2ab5eb54de2e205ab9101
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15, galaxy
Client ID 54431767060529507
Client secret 58254811085977c9390ee314f13200a8582a3739c48805e39ecf78f84fbfb110
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Songs of Conquest 1097426220
Songs of Conquest - Supporter Pack 1800138364
Songs of Conquest - Vanir 1493194442
Songs of Conquest - Roots 2046092649
Songs of Conquest - Rise Eternal 1842106386
Songs of Conquest - Yulan 1456022419

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1097426220 2.6 GB Any 3762aaa1fe66681f32e185a3ae1c18f5
en-US 1097426220 42.0 kB Any GOG eebcc6a9a15cef5ac5221af39ba48e69
en-US 1097426220 545 Bytes Any GOG 7e7f8821219e6f448bace0cac7e8e816
en-US 1800138364 157 Bytes Any GOG ae83008b7c3e400af767db84fd83644b
en-US 1800138364 293 Bytes Any GOG a54200bc329a26a479485280ee7afd9c
en-US 1493194442 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c54910b126a2c797ddfa359ab199e9c
en-US 1493194442 284 Bytes Any GOG b898632492d502dae04838b1eeb87871
en-US 2046092649 157 Bytes Any GOG 243ce9d00e1e8f2eeb1b76a5c08e85c6
en-US 2046092649 284 Bytes Any GOG acb7c5ca2812505d56f0dff31a08a351
en-US 1842106386 157 Bytes Any GOG 0cdd54157f12c65f3d7eb270bfd6c88f
en-US 1842106386 291 Bytes Any GOG c1b909e35c997427fb1567f59c3778ba
en-US 1456022419 157 Bytes Any GOG c020512dff9b4d6c0649d67e4655c454
en-US 1456022419 284 Bytes Any GOG 7b47bcac1df94264fcf37e73d669b228
* 1097426220 1.2 kB Any Offline 6e56c6c731a78225be8101e9fca16c02