Home Products Changelog

Songs of Conquest - Build 60095954906928318

Basic Info

Build ID 60095954906928318
Repository ID 5f47ae02d6f523e5de63a136634f4598
Install directory Songs of Conquest/
Root product ID 1097426220
Build published 2026-10-03 03:44
OS M
Branch Public Test Realm
Version 1.12.13_eef3c16082_25
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/5f/47/5f47ae02d6f523e5de63a136634f4598
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15
Client ID 54431767060529507
Client secret 58254811085977c9390ee314f13200a8582a3739c48805e39ecf78f84fbfb110
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Songs of Conquest 1097426220
Songs of Conquest - Supporter Pack 1800138364
Songs of Conquest - Vanir 1493194442
Songs of Conquest - Roots 2046092649
Songs of Conquest - Rise Eternal 1842106386
Songs of Conquest - Yulan 1456022419

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1097426220 2.7 GB Any fc7130bcf6674c50145192ee37129ea6
en-US 1097426220 42.5 kB Any GOG d11858cfb31edf0256f14ce1e24ae501
en-US 1097426220 576 Bytes Any GOG 47e9d530fdca51b8eabae347d1128e6b
en-US 1800138364 157 Bytes Any GOG ab4c497a4a47c1faa8307ba7c92fddfd
en-US 1800138364 293 Bytes Any GOG 1a4d30b65fe54c0e02b8eb97d7abe855
en-US 1493194442 157 Bytes Any GOG e3d4940191197aa8a2b4bec15f01eb6f
en-US 1493194442 284 Bytes Any GOG 56c1073ae50a3493923c57022ed4f99b
en-US 2046092649 157 Bytes Any GOG bec5fbb9cf2bae6253d49da044f92f43
en-US 2046092649 284 Bytes Any GOG 323b1e82a2b4a07a60ad75f16443c229
en-US 1842106386 157 Bytes Any GOG 7e641e0a496732efa4dac69c8e2b2b00
en-US 1842106386 291 Bytes Any GOG 39fad3ed6d5eee39b4f3affb7ed4d4b9
en-US 1456022419 157 Bytes Any GOG 2dce3dd92b0050e7022d1a92a618f468
en-US 1456022419 284 Bytes Any GOG 3b6f5ca2d9194c754d78c78ba7b3b220
* 1097426220 1.2 kB Any Offline a6b4a2963db4d1c64ad634ff73fff48d