Home Products Changelog

Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Build 54063927842916877

Basic Info

Build ID 54063927842916877
Install directory Iratus Lord of the Dead/
Root product ID 1447412730
Build pubished 2021-01-21 12:06
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 181.02.00
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/93/2d/932d49786864f42ed6a76c0d27c5cd17
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 52391060862143383
Client secret 9d9a050225d5ebb43a85ce682bbc3f38784534da8c3100e4281e9d1622e176ed
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Iratus: Lord of the Dead 1447412730
Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Supporter Pack 1098351753
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer DLC 1919803448
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer Bonus Content 2072697004
Iratus: Holidays Skin Set 1888455979
Iratus: Summer Skin Set 1923193551
Iratus: Halloween Skin Set 1872493585

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
fr-FR, es-ES, en-US, ja-JP, ko-KR, zh-Hant, ru-RU, zh-Hans, de-DE, tr-TR, pl-PL 1447412730 3.4 GB Any e122f8b072c7cba9d9847bdd1112be88
en-US 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
en-US 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG f6e0b8fb005f90ce3aa7cced96779501
pl-PL 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
pl-PL 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 4191a6704966f8e92224370e4fa39b7f
fr-FR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
fr-FR 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 0e779b0d773c434c8b382ff1b9f17df2
zh-Hans 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
zh-Hans 1447412730 933 Bytes Any GOG d2c91716641e16f3a26d18eda851c6b0
de-DE 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
de-DE 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 959c5268666342b15dcaef2b2628af0c
zh-Hant 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
zh-Hant 1447412730 934 Bytes Any GOG df9447e38111d74f786ef22b926eef9b
ko-KR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
ko-KR 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG aeb47e5bb18bd305e9d55d14de4a00b6
ja-JP 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
ja-JP 1447412730 919 Bytes Any GOG d7b07189a3341c9aa28f94b964e9bc5a
ru-RU 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
ru-RU 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG 503b17a38f203b45da865d467b385687
tr-TR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
tr-TR 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG f55f4c018e694200ce36dc57f0700691
es-ES 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG 0c7c0bcc19b0a2db56b7d08dfd036092
es-ES 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG bc89959ecbcce1cf02654396cf0a71d7
* 1447412730 38 Bytes Any GOG 448a621af2824d411cc8fed01c5abf1e
en-US 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
en-US 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG 3a23005a0575df2d0ff089613e73fa57
pl-PL 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
pl-PL 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG a17764ddb1d932a271d75fcbc0aac489
fr-FR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
fr-FR 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG c31e20bdec0739c9e95f72972bc1c237
zh-Hans 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
zh-Hans 1098351753 318 Bytes Any GOG 65927469e5d5d4ae946c17d4e138c6dc
de-DE 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
de-DE 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG afab0a5c39566899c6a495c74dff91ae
zh-Hant 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
zh-Hant 1098351753 319 Bytes Any GOG 02de696b57ca8c4e39cbcf0bbfa05905
ko-KR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
ko-KR 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG 9dbb78ce56da75b92bfabf9e22550975
ja-JP 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
ja-JP 1098351753 304 Bytes Any GOG 7c68d4fac594f2e100a2490166f453f0
ru-RU 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
ru-RU 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG cd72c4841248ee7a105c777ee90da8f7
tr-TR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
tr-TR 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG 0607db19b116b10b20423a0bf8b705d0
es-ES 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 7411cb848a4fbb2bea2fdba6e05d2e2a
es-ES 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG cae97b8003abc1b9d82ea1bac4265be0
en-US 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
en-US 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG b9e8a5825c9ec817148c3825a1b0eea0
pl-PL 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
pl-PL 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG de6cf96ee34e204524236bebe4928eb0
fr-FR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
fr-FR 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG 12acfaf4a0c8af5729a5f346d304cce3
zh-Hans 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
zh-Hans 1919803448 313 Bytes Any GOG 1fe98806d5d9b742a434c19794e8100a
de-DE 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
de-DE 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG ba1568e3be1f646c6ec62d4b6c3f56be
zh-Hant 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
zh-Hant 1919803448 314 Bytes Any GOG 015cf8b7bbb45a87c1943f8030e325c9
ko-KR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
ko-KR 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG ea8ac3d9a5f627245fb3e3f04e059f4a
ja-JP 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
ja-JP 1919803448 299 Bytes Any GOG 2086aaf8d84f1a36c4880e678b164a61
ru-RU 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
ru-RU 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG 7730a9860b1cbb899b2b4b9a7593f6e2
tr-TR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
tr-TR 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG 4dfb0d52b6f685d6694d01216b168721
es-ES 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 2afce193d30ce3e25e7751ac8d3833ab
es-ES 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG a1b078add0b09d89ac4eef849620aa30
en-US 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
en-US 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG b0f2f289159e8bc881a808ab5274162a
pl-PL 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
pl-PL 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG 7a7507d1580b9e6bdaee8d42790d0a84
fr-FR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
fr-FR 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG de68a26f27ea81826e24c90b90d7a188
zh-Hans 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
zh-Hans 2072697004 323 Bytes Any GOG 05ceb40c8c6c309c103044fd0aec4f09
de-DE 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
de-DE 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG 855a19d8526102446dca2a885a7c8abe
zh-Hant 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
zh-Hant 2072697004 324 Bytes Any GOG 9fd8d4f5c10377bd3e49b1fda561d8af
ko-KR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
ko-KR 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG b84f22c0c9339335607cab3bd65bebb8
ja-JP 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
ja-JP 2072697004 309 Bytes Any GOG bad3291180818ccb327cd56fb5bc4c52
ru-RU 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
ru-RU 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG 1734d29f3da6db34948020a8152ad773
tr-TR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
tr-TR 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG 3399295a8e4c4759e00253503ca29bd8
es-ES 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 9fba06ce1c4624a68482565708783994
es-ES 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG de986c5fe77029aa8759d2dcd138aa3a
en-US 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
en-US 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG 3b70c37838af7e57422c6bf6b48ce2c1
pl-PL 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
pl-PL 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG fa4b08a6cf11badac395421161848bd7
fr-FR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
fr-FR 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG 34c189e5412de9e9c9cd49b7509becd4
zh-Hans 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
zh-Hans 1888455979 302 Bytes Any GOG a125361674c0e064755d435b1a82c422
de-DE 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
de-DE 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG 5c1c36a443fcb7c7b8d116e34b63186a
zh-Hant 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
zh-Hant 1888455979 303 Bytes Any GOG feb44b98e4a52e0238d86fc15a18b7ca
ko-KR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
ko-KR 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG cb0c72e287c4c1f8e37f9e9f8e5abc79
ja-JP 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
ja-JP 1888455979 288 Bytes Any GOG 8ed3930ff4f7a0eae609aad06c17eec1
ru-RU 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
ru-RU 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG cb28eb3c0de22292b90c912038e369c9
tr-TR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
tr-TR 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG 7aa0b15b286565c5f5f8c0d87e0c09c6
es-ES 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 97384c1c145585459d54406a22fa2919
es-ES 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG b99cb6a06b4cb383415f2901f6d193e0
en-US 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
en-US 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG 3131a0d5a68b34d3e91b4b8f0e466711
pl-PL 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
pl-PL 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG bd7a93712cb1fa5c1d0e54559926041c
fr-FR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
fr-FR 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG c56c8f04c045037c3cfbd4ec4b5889c1
zh-Hans 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
zh-Hans 1923193551 300 Bytes Any GOG 3791d894f8a25109a2246eecb6dde828
de-DE 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
de-DE 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG c0623a6b84d70d35927ecb2bc850870b
zh-Hant 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
zh-Hant 1923193551 301 Bytes Any GOG c60da4a44dbd0925852cbcaaf562c4f8
ko-KR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
ko-KR 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG 01d9bf690146afe8f79d0f6c2d84ac44
ja-JP 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
ja-JP 1923193551 286 Bytes Any GOG 18fe0f1815ed86774b95564c022ec806
ru-RU 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
ru-RU 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG a3af9927e7afe0b4cb0485c838d1ceb8
tr-TR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
tr-TR 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG 097d9db481fa65c50e336085d4c2a985
es-ES 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 523c8ea7cc18cb25d68cd0e74addb214
es-ES 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG bca7c0242428b54bab370c79161bbd25
en-US 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
en-US 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG f74bb44610bfcad62c713ee10569417d
pl-PL 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
pl-PL 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 598f3c96674534b6720e58135cc506f6
fr-FR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
fr-FR 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 9b5cf664bdf45ba412bf0912d3bd0344
zh-Hans 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
zh-Hans 1872493585 303 Bytes Any GOG 2b9fcc7743461f19f57c50448babfe21
de-DE 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
de-DE 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 90b74f295eed1762e1cb938ff01038c1
zh-Hant 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
zh-Hant 1872493585 304 Bytes Any GOG c4261d84d386cfd85473088b218b593a
ko-KR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
ko-KR 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 117dc0077c245b4274f8d642a181beac
ja-JP 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
ja-JP 1872493585 289 Bytes Any GOG e75fe2fe35b78d4be66677f4d844a6d4
ru-RU 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
ru-RU 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG fc4675b803095b7dd193e006682b8637
tr-TR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
tr-TR 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG dcbe4f1b2b7a5aa6c6cf9e2ed67bdf7e
es-ES 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ea049af9bbd0a42484b404d9c7a76bb
es-ES 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG 7d603317ea415ae3b14b8b36db211c72
* 1447412730 3.6 kB Any Offline 8a2a1b33b893902f7cd9bcccbbc42ce0