Home Products Changelog

Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Build 54136325577756409

Basic Info

Build ID 54136325577756409
Install directory Iratus Lord of the Dead.app/
Root product ID 1447412730
Build pubished 2021-02-15 11:25
OS M
Branch Not set
Version mac 181.03.00
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/73/59/73597e8c5cb602241d52f1fd8fa8fdf4
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147
Client ID 52391060862143383
Client secret 9d9a050225d5ebb43a85ce682bbc3f38784534da8c3100e4281e9d1622e176ed
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Iratus: Lord of the Dead 1447412730
Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Supporter Pack 1098351753
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer DLC 1919803448
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer Bonus Content 2072697004
Iratus: Holidays Skin Set 1888455979
Iratus: Summer Skin Set 1923193551
Iratus: Halloween Skin Set 1872493585

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
pl-PL, ru-RU, zh-Hans, es-ES, zh-Hant, de-DE, fr-FR, tr-TR, ja-JP, ko-KR, en-US 1447412730 3.6 GB Any 9e850ea828dd81ba0aab65d60b2cc535
ru-RU 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
ru-RU 1447412730 779 Bytes Any GOG 179d5c0719f37adc9b8af4b5c1a81f73
es-ES 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
es-ES 1447412730 779 Bytes Any GOG 93bbea777160ed7a9e5cd132eccba8b3
zh-Hant 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
zh-Hant 1447412730 795 Bytes Any GOG b6b73ad6105b55952a3126754249b133
de-DE 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
de-DE 1447412730 778 Bytes Any GOG 4d1997bfb8cc42121ce9fac81ba48b5e
fr-FR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
fr-FR 1447412730 778 Bytes Any GOG 6f83a251904e1714ae9d8fedb2235c31
zh-Hans 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
zh-Hans 1447412730 794 Bytes Any GOG f5873d627f74c69a9de35deb59087799
ja-JP 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
ja-JP 1447412730 780 Bytes Any GOG 4bf52a23145c1aad44db81aca0ff15a1
ko-KR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
ko-KR 1447412730 778 Bytes Any GOG fc8dce409cd62be907cd148da8a51ae1
en-US 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
en-US 1447412730 779 Bytes Any GOG 64b7fc9ecdf6d2bbf7e45f029c761b50
pl-PL 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
pl-PL 1447412730 778 Bytes Any GOG a1956a932965afd850c3eba33b59b1e5
tr-TR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG c9d85d18edfb960047ea78040492650b
tr-TR 1447412730 779 Bytes Any GOG c6726df75436f0f50bc55d0bab573075
* 1447412730 38 Bytes Any GOG 527de27363e03668838a168c21e38b3b
ru-RU 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
ru-RU 1098351753 264 Bytes Any GOG 7495e464d9d14a92d784fc4ae3a488e1
es-ES 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
es-ES 1098351753 264 Bytes Any GOG d60c335a2131dc7ad3484f70ccfc9e43
zh-Hant 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
zh-Hant 1098351753 280 Bytes Any GOG fb5d7589867247a67214ae72daf3c469
de-DE 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
de-DE 1098351753 263 Bytes Any GOG 53806a55b0c00b96c1473e63e51d7d6c
fr-FR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
fr-FR 1098351753 263 Bytes Any GOG 9f1ffc170c7c1d533c530efd625d1a31
zh-Hans 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
zh-Hans 1098351753 279 Bytes Any GOG 78aa1cb481b12cd35ebb9dbf02538baa
ja-JP 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
ja-JP 1098351753 265 Bytes Any GOG 570fcd2f35f583000b03865542a09ad9
ko-KR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
ko-KR 1098351753 263 Bytes Any GOG 5fcdbcf9ce925e48d83fbd5e2a8b60f3
en-US 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
en-US 1098351753 264 Bytes Any GOG 72e4673d5df64015c28e0e23ac7fa9e3
pl-PL 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
pl-PL 1098351753 263 Bytes Any GOG 06db05544c11c7f33d79ce63ed0c0c88
tr-TR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 287426136aea8c641416a1fbafc8d1c9
tr-TR 1098351753 264 Bytes Any GOG 0e0d4dabc81e78556e4377777fed3944
ru-RU 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
ru-RU 1919803448 259 Bytes Any GOG 1377dbed4de169c2ea297febae001c48
es-ES 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
es-ES 1919803448 259 Bytes Any GOG 576c7fb7e75496608e9078bfea6eca2a
zh-Hant 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
zh-Hant 1919803448 275 Bytes Any GOG f5bd75d466264061870e8d078fa72843
de-DE 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
de-DE 1919803448 258 Bytes Any GOG 17f05d7d000db3c978804679a338b0e6
fr-FR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
fr-FR 1919803448 258 Bytes Any GOG 9b74810b217446f127cf7ec5db087bcd
zh-Hans 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
zh-Hans 1919803448 274 Bytes Any GOG 1a2e084eb745306d957cf9f7a3aa6eb1
ja-JP 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
ja-JP 1919803448 260 Bytes Any GOG 8cf736ff53c3097b659993a8f418b41f
ko-KR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
ko-KR 1919803448 258 Bytes Any GOG e0bb5d7fb59092ddb9ddb3582a0e7c53
en-US 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
en-US 1919803448 259 Bytes Any GOG 1417d55386bfb484582f432db8fd9016
pl-PL 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
pl-PL 1919803448 258 Bytes Any GOG e0bea1bd29c13686f34b424a4377e666
tr-TR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG a325138e4e2d601712c6377c1b363ec0
tr-TR 1919803448 259 Bytes Any GOG 5886571695d5aa70ed5a10592b5b799d
ru-RU 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
ru-RU 2072697004 269 Bytes Any GOG 7581d27b65686d85832d576846e38b1d
es-ES 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
es-ES 2072697004 269 Bytes Any GOG aa5e0afa60132ab38f38a543a3936daa
zh-Hant 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
zh-Hant 2072697004 285 Bytes Any GOG fd0ca0d0a8cff8b501f3f21312da9f34
de-DE 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
de-DE 2072697004 268 Bytes Any GOG d8622e3882a111d3fe5911c31da05b67
fr-FR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
fr-FR 2072697004 268 Bytes Any GOG cfa3cf748efd4847e5440cec8db0a80e
zh-Hans 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
zh-Hans 2072697004 284 Bytes Any GOG 0fc43bc0745c312a352d06e9d8ecac95
ja-JP 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 4e2fa6f9e600f04027a92defabd353d9
ja-JP 2072697004 270 Bytes Any GOG e38b43d61543ec5ca097f3bbe6319013
ko-KR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8c2d18a8f66d188604d44c358f44b2cf
ko-KR 2072697004 268 Bytes Any GOG f39bf1f06fe2ba7e031b95fbe69b10c8
en-US 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8c2d18a8f66d188604d44c358f44b2cf
en-US 2072697004 269 Bytes Any GOG e9ee65e72efb6fff1cbf787c7555724b
pl-PL 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8c2d18a8f66d188604d44c358f44b2cf
pl-PL 2072697004 268 Bytes Any GOG 9a77c9c62caad0cee8f81b027806a2c5
tr-TR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8c2d18a8f66d188604d44c358f44b2cf
tr-TR 2072697004 269 Bytes Any GOG e1c287c057ac22b4dbc02f12ec69b59a
ru-RU 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
ru-RU 1888455979 248 Bytes Any GOG 9205c0b5f67ed1a9f11d009ee1b690b1
es-ES 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
es-ES 1888455979 248 Bytes Any GOG 8fd233997eac45c7457fafc525ffcac3
zh-Hant 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
zh-Hant 1888455979 264 Bytes Any GOG 3dd2b70c339d713229b169fcde9aee54
de-DE 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
de-DE 1888455979 247 Bytes Any GOG d536d078237529c0152e61dfac7e5e8d
fr-FR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
fr-FR 1888455979 247 Bytes Any GOG 0c34786030e928421d254002568bf611
zh-Hans 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
zh-Hans 1888455979 263 Bytes Any GOG 41858ac72218e089a1189740f6c42749
ja-JP 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
ja-JP 1888455979 249 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e2c1d415ba6eb46cd7e973521b175
ko-KR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
ko-KR 1888455979 247 Bytes Any GOG b29d53f88a00516b2bc0bc94503b8124
en-US 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
en-US 1888455979 248 Bytes Any GOG e8b786042635b4dab08a4957eb04173d
pl-PL 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
pl-PL 1888455979 247 Bytes Any GOG 844779f28440c3345390c41ee460a78f
tr-TR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c0e850c01bdcb8d5ef9f59921b0f410
tr-TR 1888455979 248 Bytes Any GOG a742defd61253f660ac8b112d8342b40
ru-RU 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
ru-RU 1923193551 246 Bytes Any GOG 26820594cb0ef6233d0d8e4fb93f6e17
es-ES 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
es-ES 1923193551 246 Bytes Any GOG 89eac86d2081dfc41c016e7ca56a3225
zh-Hant 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
zh-Hant 1923193551 262 Bytes Any GOG 3fe36d2f6fc1ce017834633dcccd0182
de-DE 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
de-DE 1923193551 245 Bytes Any GOG 89d74cd0b5030c4db0d12d2ac45b8f1f
fr-FR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
fr-FR 1923193551 245 Bytes Any GOG 2cc51d3f0c1dfae69a8bbb29ed39eccf
zh-Hans 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
zh-Hans 1923193551 261 Bytes Any GOG 58d5689f2b4fb6579985b8416b62a230
ja-JP 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
ja-JP 1923193551 247 Bytes Any GOG 7b5682d022ab472356d2d4aed8f84cff
ko-KR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
ko-KR 1923193551 245 Bytes Any GOG f8a06b16a2bdde44f95c15a7d0786937
en-US 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
en-US 1923193551 246 Bytes Any GOG aa0c272ff0e7778f9fd00fa36a38f60d
pl-PL 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
pl-PL 1923193551 245 Bytes Any GOG bfe00278d691afbd7482feade9e2e1bb
tr-TR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG f45c990ceeaa2f5c7c982bda682d15c1
tr-TR 1923193551 246 Bytes Any GOG 14b2c8834dea6888acc6b7ea76a82ede
ru-RU 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
ru-RU 1872493585 249 Bytes Any GOG f7040e56a346bce773a27499ae0b23b2
es-ES 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
es-ES 1872493585 249 Bytes Any GOG a60e10c40f948766e7aa952eb929a798
zh-Hant 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
zh-Hant 1872493585 265 Bytes Any GOG 5e390c3e6070d6476cf5548c64fd5860
de-DE 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
de-DE 1872493585 248 Bytes Any GOG a7e4ccc96e3ce0526389633bc34916ee
fr-FR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
fr-FR 1872493585 248 Bytes Any GOG 0437d72a2605c5beaa930f251ff3c359
zh-Hans 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
zh-Hans 1872493585 264 Bytes Any GOG 4c5f8634ea7903c457eed7df91c8a361
ja-JP 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
ja-JP 1872493585 250 Bytes Any GOG fc63876754627b08e7a6341d9dbc1155
ko-KR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
ko-KR 1872493585 248 Bytes Any GOG e466594fca891f61dcfbef68755dc7e3
en-US 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
en-US 1872493585 249 Bytes Any GOG cd5d7366aad1401932755bead6a0b3d2
pl-PL 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
pl-PL 1872493585 248 Bytes Any GOG 8ecbb45c26e01b0fcb1b5312b516b48c
tr-TR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 07967f8acb7df598ec128a95697b36e4
tr-TR 1872493585 249 Bytes Any GOG 73bc030378094a278086bd58dd4c1319
* 1447412730 3.4 kB Any Offline 6bef75c53ba1a87a997fd39381bca013