Home Products Changelog

Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Build 54364748156726641

Basic Info

Build ID 54364748156726641
Install directory Iratus Lord of the Dead/
Root product ID 1447412730
Build pubished 2021-05-05 09:25
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 181.09.00
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/57/0c/570c76c320f922efbe6c129711f9a630
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 52391060862143383
Client secret 9d9a050225d5ebb43a85ce682bbc3f38784534da8c3100e4281e9d1622e176ed
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Iratus: Lord of the Dead 1447412730
Iratus: Lord of the Dead - Supporter Pack 1098351753
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer DLC 1919803448
Iratus: Wrath of the Necromancer Bonus Content 2072697004
Iratus: Holidays Skin Set 1888455979
Iratus: Summer Skin Set 1923193551
Iratus: Halloween Skin Set 1872493585

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
pl-PL, en-US, de-DE, fr-FR, zh-Hans, tr-TR, ko-KR, ru-RU, ja-JP, zh-Hant, es-ES 1447412730 3.6 GB Any ed59e62b12a4914a3ddfec352ae65aad
es-ES 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
es-ES 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG 1957e185cba6d06d38b448f2d2850bfd
zh-Hans 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
zh-Hans 1447412730 933 Bytes Any GOG 3e7962dc3becfb00b1fad6a782c77e2f
de-DE 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
de-DE 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 287b7330e0e0936d4c97630554dcf5fc
fr-FR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
fr-FR 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 5318cd285980479211a856349eb994c2
tr-TR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
tr-TR 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG 7c485a11406eba5ce7a8799ec300dde9
ru-RU 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
ru-RU 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG 287d28ce29404e1b727b053e82910a6d
ja-JP 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
ja-JP 1447412730 919 Bytes Any GOG bc72458b9ed245e87fdb7474f5761dce
ko-KR 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
ko-KR 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG d500f7f754cf9372cdb6d9111aa916fa
pl-PL 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
pl-PL 1447412730 917 Bytes Any GOG 51a47e54b03d467424e2b2fcc3630ed1
en-US 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
en-US 1447412730 918 Bytes Any GOG 7f874b17ebf2065b4af52b2e1ba0bc99
zh-Hant 1447412730 157 Bytes Any GOG d2802922ebba7472df211a5389099f5d
zh-Hant 1447412730 934 Bytes Any GOG 59edf6623ebe9e69663291fa29b9880f
* 1447412730 38 Bytes Any GOG d014b0f86d1b1c771e5d7b1ff9bfe605
es-ES 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
es-ES 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG cae97b8003abc1b9d82ea1bac4265be0
zh-Hans 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
zh-Hans 1098351753 318 Bytes Any GOG 65927469e5d5d4ae946c17d4e138c6dc
de-DE 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
de-DE 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG afab0a5c39566899c6a495c74dff91ae
fr-FR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
fr-FR 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG c31e20bdec0739c9e95f72972bc1c237
tr-TR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
tr-TR 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG 0607db19b116b10b20423a0bf8b705d0
ru-RU 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
ru-RU 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG cd72c4841248ee7a105c777ee90da8f7
ja-JP 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
ja-JP 1098351753 304 Bytes Any GOG 7c68d4fac594f2e100a2490166f453f0
ko-KR 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
ko-KR 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG 9dbb78ce56da75b92bfabf9e22550975
pl-PL 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
pl-PL 1098351753 302 Bytes Any GOG a17764ddb1d932a271d75fcbc0aac489
en-US 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
en-US 1098351753 303 Bytes Any GOG 3a23005a0575df2d0ff089613e73fa57
zh-Hant 1098351753 157 Bytes Any GOG 4436f8fdda785c79f6452084a99db4b8
zh-Hant 1098351753 319 Bytes Any GOG 02de696b57ca8c4e39cbcf0bbfa05905
es-ES 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
es-ES 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG a1b078add0b09d89ac4eef849620aa30
zh-Hans 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
zh-Hans 1919803448 313 Bytes Any GOG 1fe98806d5d9b742a434c19794e8100a
de-DE 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
de-DE 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG ba1568e3be1f646c6ec62d4b6c3f56be
fr-FR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
fr-FR 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG 12acfaf4a0c8af5729a5f346d304cce3
tr-TR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
tr-TR 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG 4dfb0d52b6f685d6694d01216b168721
ru-RU 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
ru-RU 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG 7730a9860b1cbb899b2b4b9a7593f6e2
ja-JP 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
ja-JP 1919803448 299 Bytes Any GOG 2086aaf8d84f1a36c4880e678b164a61
ko-KR 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
ko-KR 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG ea8ac3d9a5f627245fb3e3f04e059f4a
pl-PL 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
pl-PL 1919803448 297 Bytes Any GOG de6cf96ee34e204524236bebe4928eb0
en-US 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
en-US 1919803448 298 Bytes Any GOG b9e8a5825c9ec817148c3825a1b0eea0
zh-Hant 1919803448 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c75ea82323d4f61522226dc6f83509c
zh-Hant 1919803448 314 Bytes Any GOG 015cf8b7bbb45a87c1943f8030e325c9
es-ES 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
es-ES 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG de986c5fe77029aa8759d2dcd138aa3a
zh-Hans 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
zh-Hans 2072697004 323 Bytes Any GOG 05ceb40c8c6c309c103044fd0aec4f09
de-DE 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
de-DE 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG 855a19d8526102446dca2a885a7c8abe
fr-FR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
fr-FR 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG de68a26f27ea81826e24c90b90d7a188
tr-TR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
tr-TR 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG 3399295a8e4c4759e00253503ca29bd8
ru-RU 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
ru-RU 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG 1734d29f3da6db34948020a8152ad773
ja-JP 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
ja-JP 2072697004 309 Bytes Any GOG bad3291180818ccb327cd56fb5bc4c52
ko-KR 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
ko-KR 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG b84f22c0c9339335607cab3bd65bebb8
pl-PL 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
pl-PL 2072697004 307 Bytes Any GOG 7a7507d1580b9e6bdaee8d42790d0a84
en-US 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
en-US 2072697004 308 Bytes Any GOG b0f2f289159e8bc881a808ab5274162a
zh-Hant 2072697004 157 Bytes Any GOG 8aebc67c71d64a48d1b5534de585e802
zh-Hant 2072697004 324 Bytes Any GOG 9fd8d4f5c10377bd3e49b1fda561d8af
es-ES 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
es-ES 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG b99cb6a06b4cb383415f2901f6d193e0
zh-Hans 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
zh-Hans 1888455979 302 Bytes Any GOG a125361674c0e064755d435b1a82c422
de-DE 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
de-DE 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG 5c1c36a443fcb7c7b8d116e34b63186a
fr-FR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
fr-FR 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG 34c189e5412de9e9c9cd49b7509becd4
tr-TR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
tr-TR 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG 7aa0b15b286565c5f5f8c0d87e0c09c6
ru-RU 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
ru-RU 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG cb28eb3c0de22292b90c912038e369c9
ja-JP 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
ja-JP 1888455979 288 Bytes Any GOG 8ed3930ff4f7a0eae609aad06c17eec1
ko-KR 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
ko-KR 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG cb0c72e287c4c1f8e37f9e9f8e5abc79
pl-PL 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
pl-PL 1888455979 286 Bytes Any GOG fa4b08a6cf11badac395421161848bd7
en-US 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
en-US 1888455979 287 Bytes Any GOG 3b70c37838af7e57422c6bf6b48ce2c1
zh-Hant 1888455979 157 Bytes Any GOG f548cdcd31fe22a238229b29c3ae6f25
zh-Hant 1888455979 303 Bytes Any GOG feb44b98e4a52e0238d86fc15a18b7ca
es-ES 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
es-ES 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG bca7c0242428b54bab370c79161bbd25
zh-Hans 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
zh-Hans 1923193551 300 Bytes Any GOG 3791d894f8a25109a2246eecb6dde828
de-DE 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
de-DE 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG c0623a6b84d70d35927ecb2bc850870b
fr-FR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
fr-FR 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG c56c8f04c045037c3cfbd4ec4b5889c1
tr-TR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
tr-TR 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG 097d9db481fa65c50e336085d4c2a985
ru-RU 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
ru-RU 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG a3af9927e7afe0b4cb0485c838d1ceb8
ja-JP 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
ja-JP 1923193551 286 Bytes Any GOG 18fe0f1815ed86774b95564c022ec806
ko-KR 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
ko-KR 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG 01d9bf690146afe8f79d0f6c2d84ac44
pl-PL 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
pl-PL 1923193551 284 Bytes Any GOG bd7a93712cb1fa5c1d0e54559926041c
en-US 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
en-US 1923193551 285 Bytes Any GOG 3131a0d5a68b34d3e91b4b8f0e466711
zh-Hant 1923193551 157 Bytes Any GOG 630904d24e75e12124052ead729639f7
zh-Hant 1923193551 301 Bytes Any GOG c60da4a44dbd0925852cbcaaf562c4f8
es-ES 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
es-ES 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG 7d603317ea415ae3b14b8b36db211c72
zh-Hans 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
zh-Hans 1872493585 303 Bytes Any GOG 2b9fcc7743461f19f57c50448babfe21
de-DE 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
de-DE 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 90b74f295eed1762e1cb938ff01038c1
fr-FR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
fr-FR 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 9b5cf664bdf45ba412bf0912d3bd0344
tr-TR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
tr-TR 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG dcbe4f1b2b7a5aa6c6cf9e2ed67bdf7e
ru-RU 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
ru-RU 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG fc4675b803095b7dd193e006682b8637
ja-JP 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
ja-JP 1872493585 289 Bytes Any GOG e75fe2fe35b78d4be66677f4d844a6d4
ko-KR 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
ko-KR 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 117dc0077c245b4274f8d642a181beac
pl-PL 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
pl-PL 1872493585 287 Bytes Any GOG 598f3c96674534b6720e58135cc506f6
en-US 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
en-US 1872493585 288 Bytes Any GOG f74bb44610bfcad62c713ee10569417d
zh-Hant 1872493585 157 Bytes Any GOG 4d0e07aad2a5cda641629ec0a7b7005a
zh-Hant 1872493585 304 Bytes Any GOG c4261d84d386cfd85473088b218b593a
* 1447412730 3.6 kB Any Offline c759928c25b1e8b4dbf22b0f637241e0