Home Products Changelog

Grim Dawn - Build 60112191532364047

Basic Info

Build ID 60112191532364047
Repository ID ec874d1a3e6fb3ec86bc993e4a647c9d
Install directory Grim Dawn/
Root product ID 1449651388
Build published 2026-10-08 18:09
OS W
Branch Master
Version 1.3.1.0
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/ec/87/ec874d1a3e6fb3ec86bc993e4a647c9d
Tags csb_11_0_0_w_20, 11_0_0_20
Client ID 48642419211000431
Client secret 3c47253ff1f280b5dba3257627138a0f2a3548fd32e886a2878d9eb971b370f1
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2010, MSVC2010_x64, MSVC2012, MSVC2012_x64, MSVC2013, MSVC2013_x64, MSVC2015, MSVC2015_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Grim Dawn 1449651388
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Package 1457446957
Grim Dawn - Patron Package 1457447089
Grim Dawn - Pioneer Package 1457447334
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Epic DLC 1457447454
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Collectors 1457457914
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Deluxe 1457458450
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Drunken Master 1457458548
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Early Access 1457458803
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Standard 1457459032
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Swashbuckler 1457459169
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Legendary DLC 1457447645
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Normal DLC 1457457389
Grim Dawn - Crucible 1812959072
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 1 1551979801
Grim Dawn - Ashes of Malmouth 1536648751
Grim Dawn - Forgotten Gods 2004748256
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 2 1842678741
Grim Dawn - Fangs of Asterkarn 1700702378
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 3 1353691821
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 4 1432136570

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1812959072 177.1 MB Any 7b311d3475e195a233662a91ee48f290
en-US 2004748256 3.3 GB Any 7b8668c03026c51a381ff0e0045ed328
en-US 1536648751 2.6 GB Any 5beb23eea8065c11ee1300bb2ea3891e
en-US 1700702378 5.7 GB Any 15a4b9664007e9dbc3c1326a9858faac
en-US 1449651388 5.0 GB Any bbbf9d54f63008ab04b9ea136e913ccb
* 1457446957 523 Bytes Any GOG 7715d21b5018f5fd7a5ffda92d4b3784
en-US 1449651388 6.7 kB Any GOG cc7f867d42c4e923e15def04eea18028
en-US 1449651388 6.4 kB Any GOG 039acf056d1e04e7bcdd0ab1101573d1
* 1457447089 523 Bytes Any GOG 3df38ea6644c6bafb2d818e90b45e1e2
* 1457447334 523 Bytes Any GOG 280658bc2c6bc791a42b9c557c6d56ea
* 1457447089 422 Bytes Any GOG 64d332c6a5e17abcdc92725db460541b
* 1457447454 523 Bytes Any GOG 641e2859f887ae5b4ff4db20f261cbf3
* 1457446957 424 Bytes Any GOG 38925da2b48e4b089e00695c041e4542
* 1457457914 523 Bytes Any GOG ab415eb599b7b4ab555c97051397d7fb
* 1457447454 432 Bytes Any GOG d38de9af6460f6964e4236dc325c6f91
* 1457458450 523 Bytes Any GOG 8287d0495252398a9fed9a89eddf8378
* 1457457914 430 Bytes Any GOG 43089067bb2d7081d4820585e66d8644
* 1457458548 523 Bytes Any GOG b8ab8f9c32756884f471211bbce79be9
* 1457447334 423 Bytes Any GOG 0e7247557ed795e1c3a530aec619cc20
* 1457458803 523 Bytes Any GOG 3e76d678835df0ace7bfc141473f7ec7
* 1457458450 426 Bytes Any GOG 78d5d0b75dcae72a6cfc0275cb990a61
* 1457459032 523 Bytes Any GOG c408bed49f18607cfa9856684adab3b6
* 1457458548 435 Bytes Any GOG facff016eea70f08a9956673bc3c174a
* 1457459169 523 Bytes Any GOG a22ebee953915031ee0e14c8180833af
* 1457458803 432 Bytes Any GOG 19e1f96ca1395adbab40580d6ad283bd
* 1457447645 523 Bytes Any GOG 095039eeb725437b701807b8f4dc0532
* 1457459032 428 Bytes Any GOG 2e5c3dcb8890a371f5997c3149851e44
* 1457457389 523 Bytes Any GOG 585016d7f6f70fb2a5544922234e23d7
* 1457459169 433 Bytes Any GOG 3be73508b362918c80cf4412bbde92e2
* 1812959072 523 Bytes Any GOG 000d45afb5155c94e03e2081823cfc96
* 1457447645 437 Bytes Any GOG 03e06ff42022906acfeea02051f07fbf
* 1551979801 523 Bytes Any GOG b551b49865ba0b42fcfd9c935395b7fe
en-US 1812959072 838 Bytes Any GOG 45080beb90a0b46e3547ffa0ed1e91ee
* 1536648751 523 Bytes Any GOG 16c2858c0aa593fa35cb1bb3c299f960
* 1457457389 434 Bytes Any GOG 73db6cbf9153018baca258933803b121
* 2004748256 523 Bytes Any GOG f0976db818619c37d56b5d03709be1a0
* 1551979801 428 Bytes Any GOG 6629218150d917eebc1a6642e9852f9b
* 1842678741 523 Bytes Any GOG 0a6e407c7000d2e3de65f87dccdb0814
en-US 1536648751 1.2 kB Any GOG 987899fd9499b44f73c7a3376c53d6f3
* 1700702378 523 Bytes Any GOG e8007d1e98905cb66ce6464f7c97e4b9
en-US 2004748256 1.1 kB Any GOG 03f3e4cbb0d9a24c8d9738460f8aede0
* 1353691821 523 Bytes Any GOG 70f9d8c8d7c71454a2cbc9c1bdfb8ab5
* 1842678741 428 Bytes Any GOG d7c9ce2ed332f6881ebbbfd09740ffb3
en-US 1700702378 1.1 kB Any GOG 2d2f71ed85fe0c1605cb38221e206631
* 1353691821 428 Bytes Any GOG 5a3901be89b94da80d9fe9da4ea4ef78
* 1432136570 428 Bytes Any GOG 512a5ad229e85b0c73bf51f5598931eb
* 1449651388 20.9 kB Any Offline 20a96c3648eba6fdb42f11229e63244e