Home Products Changelog

Grim Dawn - Build 60112550003858695

Basic Info

Build ID 60112550003858695
Repository ID b36a5c1024fb75f9c3b5b6853ff12ed6
Install directory Grim Dawn/
Root product ID 1449651388
Build published 2026-10-08 21:07
OS W
Branch Master
Version 1.3.1.1
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/b3/6a/b36a5c1024fb75f9c3b5b6853ff12ed6
Tags csb_11_0_0_w_20, 11_0_0_20
Client ID 48642419211000431
Client secret 3c47253ff1f280b5dba3257627138a0f2a3548fd32e886a2878d9eb971b370f1
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2010, MSVC2010_x64, MSVC2012, MSVC2012_x64, MSVC2013, MSVC2013_x64, MSVC2015, MSVC2015_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Grim Dawn 1449651388
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Package 1457446957
Grim Dawn - Patron Package 1457447089
Grim Dawn - Pioneer Package 1457447334
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Epic DLC 1457447454
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Collectors 1457457914
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Deluxe 1457458450
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Drunken Master 1457458548
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Early Access 1457458803
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Standard 1457459032
Grim Dawn - Kickstarter Swashbuckler 1457459169
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Legendary DLC 1457447645
Grim Dawn - Pre-Kickstarter Normal DLC 1457457389
Grim Dawn - Crucible 1812959072
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 1 1551979801
Grim Dawn - Ashes of Malmouth 1536648751
Grim Dawn - Forgotten Gods 2004748256
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 2 1842678741
Grim Dawn - Fangs of Asterkarn 1700702378
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 3 1353691821
Grim Dawn - Loyalist Item Pack 4 1432136570

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1812959072 177.1 MB Any 7b311d3475e195a233662a91ee48f290
en-US 1536648751 2.6 GB Any 5beb23eea8065c11ee1300bb2ea3891e
en-US 2004748256 3.3 GB Any 7b8668c03026c51a381ff0e0045ed328
en-US 1700702378 5.7 GB Any 15a4b9664007e9dbc3c1326a9858faac
en-US 1449651388 5.0 GB Any 89da8bfe7f8acaea783fa192b7cf8b5d
* 1457446957 523 Bytes Any GOG 7715d21b5018f5fd7a5ffda92d4b3784
* 1457446957 424 Bytes Any GOG 60a3400c8904c42610f5efcb28cd7b52
* 1457447089 523 Bytes Any GOG 3df38ea6644c6bafb2d818e90b45e1e2
* 1457447089 422 Bytes Any GOG f80738a1bc03567059d3efef3c8bc51d
* 1457447334 523 Bytes Any GOG 280658bc2c6bc791a42b9c557c6d56ea
en-US 1449651388 6.4 kB Any GOG eaa33d53c437b7995434e20b28a7d0a5
en-US 1449651388 6.7 kB Any GOG e9aac794b2bc87644dd75f75269d47af
* 1457447454 523 Bytes Any GOG 641e2859f887ae5b4ff4db20f261cbf3
* 1457457914 523 Bytes Any GOG ab415eb599b7b4ab555c97051397d7fb
* 1457447334 423 Bytes Any GOG 656668937f58941594242a929fdd7f5c
* 1457458450 523 Bytes Any GOG 8287d0495252398a9fed9a89eddf8378
* 1457457914 430 Bytes Any GOG bdd298fb867c3e753efeebf6ab5c595a
* 1457458548 523 Bytes Any GOG b8ab8f9c32756884f471211bbce79be9
* 1457458450 426 Bytes Any GOG f3e1651e84cc82762af39b3fb1ddd29e
* 1457458803 523 Bytes Any GOG 3e76d678835df0ace7bfc141473f7ec7
* 1457447454 432 Bytes Any GOG c5c305a21e1629118d721875645ff61d
* 1457459032 523 Bytes Any GOG c408bed49f18607cfa9856684adab3b6
* 1457458548 435 Bytes Any GOG ba501d55c4043c962ff3f1a99271264e
* 1457459169 523 Bytes Any GOG a22ebee953915031ee0e14c8180833af
* 1457459032 428 Bytes Any GOG abf5677b0f317a456601abc258c5ade7
* 1457447645 523 Bytes Any GOG 095039eeb725437b701807b8f4dc0532
* 1457459169 433 Bytes Any GOG 54f3dabf0a38721c881b34ed4f97a79e
* 1457457389 523 Bytes Any GOG 585016d7f6f70fb2a5544922234e23d7
* 1457458803 432 Bytes Any GOG 60fcfce02eb8d4579ac30277fdb14467
* 1812959072 523 Bytes Any GOG 000d45afb5155c94e03e2081823cfc96
* 1457447645 437 Bytes Any GOG 6e0ad1a22387880c182da66bb703b690
* 1551979801 523 Bytes Any GOG b551b49865ba0b42fcfd9c935395b7fe
en-US 1812959072 838 Bytes Any GOG 47775c222523907de8e5ca515ef4df35
* 1536648751 523 Bytes Any GOG 16c2858c0aa593fa35cb1bb3c299f960
en-US 1536648751 1.2 kB Any GOG be55dde1e9e51be4b6ab865f2eadb8ef
* 2004748256 523 Bytes Any GOG f0976db818619c37d56b5d03709be1a0
* 1457457389 434 Bytes Any GOG f54dcac5a6060d36ae1e0a406baebc1f
* 1842678741 523 Bytes Any GOG 0a6e407c7000d2e3de65f87dccdb0814
* 1551979801 428 Bytes Any GOG 5a6eaa00ac20d5e3087c93010363ae59
* 1700702378 523 Bytes Any GOG e8007d1e98905cb66ce6464f7c97e4b9
* 1842678741 428 Bytes Any GOG 1c2f5803f5e5d6f6ab542f3fdc7558d9
* 1353691821 523 Bytes Any GOG 70f9d8c8d7c71454a2cbc9c1bdfb8ab5
en-US 1700702378 1.1 kB Any GOG f863a9c9a59cc85fc0b18dd13b6b9061
en-US 2004748256 1.1 kB Any GOG 3ea2323e1a218bac6ad72dac00f3dc14
* 1353691821 428 Bytes Any GOG 303761e4a8f525d48936511f3a8a4964
* 1432136570 428 Bytes Any GOG 0e931d4e8957fe5dec507dffe0257645
* 1449651388 20.9 kB Any Offline 0be422f3ec0060143e9e9aeccc1489f6