Home Products Changelog

Stellaris - Build 60092013475708348

Basic Info

Build ID 60092013475708348
Repository ID 5ab54610eb3c8f2b89081978837bad5e
Install directory Stellaris/
Root product ID 1508702879
Build published 2026-10-01 22:43
OS W
Branch Master
Version 4.5.2
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/5a/b5/5ab54610eb3c8f2b89081978837bad5e
Tags csb_11_0_0_l_19, 11_0_0_19
Client ID 50869080505850719
Client secret 48867c50f1d6c1c45895c8ad0ce73424a29a4918e70225f860227d628d6a1001
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2010, MSVC2013, MSVC2015
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Stellaris 1508702879
Stellaris: Anniversary Portraits 1619776270
Stellaris: Arachnoid Portrait Pack 1897107160
Stellaris: Plantoids Species Pack 1999794856
Stellaris: Leviathans Story Pack 1122806862
Stellaris: Utopia 1978231244
Stellaris: Synthetic Dawn Story Pack 1292954230
Stellaris: Apocalypse 1988097366
Stellaris: Humanoids Species Pack 2062279897
Stellaris: Distant Stars Story Pack 1209094315
Stellaris: Complete Soundtrack 1892453534
Stellaris: Infinite Frontiers eBook 1439311238
Stellaris: Horizon Signal 1490429179
Stellaris: Megacorp 1316465607
Stellaris: Ancient Relics 2106739867
Stellaris: Lithoids Species Pack 1420212493
Stellaris: Federations 1790030450
Stellaris: Necroids Species Pack 2112845659
Stellaris: Nemesis 1488827509
Stellaris: Aquatics Species Pack 1253915653
Stellaris: Overlord 1863527056
Stellaris: Toxoids Species Pack 1414149508
Stellaris: First Contact Story Pack 1210745577
Stellaris: Galactic Paragons 2048809075
Stellaris: Astral Planes 1558204482
Stellaris: The Machine Age 1775099226
Stellaris: Cosmic Storms 1554166669
Stellaris: Grand Archive 1197675719
Stellaris: Rick The Cube Species Portrait 1201080038
Stellaris: BioGenesis 1161571108
Stellaris: Shadows of the Shroud 1404109174
Stellaris: Infernals Species Pack 1839971018
Stellaris: Stargazer Species Portrait 1719728208
Stellaris: Nomads 2071004157
Stellaris: Vipra the Vapor Species Portrait 1224617462

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 1897107160 77.0 kB Any 0c76ef49baeb23d581e16cf6997e9185
* 1619776270 104.5 kB Any 062337ceabe65de7507c2070fef3c88c
* 1999794856 97.3 kB Any 693194728e13bf01ed83368312d3c859
* 1122806862 59.1 MB Any fc37a0fa8c3c51c735c7d84908cf0b19
* 1978231244 76.0 MB Any d2d08a7dc8a88953358c3b57f071830c
* 1292954230 48.6 MB Any b87f40ec8b7a4114f49cedece8ba8b3c
* 1988097366 38.0 MB Any 36bf2f47e4935e85b89815afba15b726
* 2062279897 84.7 MB Any b92cab354ecb5e62f398fbf8c2127a9c
* 1209094315 20.6 MB Any 0df2dd2d62222449fb054705d736a91a
* 1439311238 2.4 MB Any b9a2ffd0351825c45ecabb4a9a0eed29
* 1490429179 77.0 kB Any 3a76d80abb5f83e45861f9ea5555da92
* 1316465607 90.2 MB Any 426a14c6156b9d81d98e5ac59cd3c1a0
* 2106739867 32.8 MB Any ab4abdd1c11846260b62a46ca30e4e2d
* 1420212493 24.6 MB Any e7cc29d1b17420595ce800210c8db494
* 1790030450 14.0 MB Any a250b46adeeb8c5cd0c6359623edc39c
* 1508702879 648.7 MB Any 345a3b019086f8febd347f4ed11152d1
* 2112845659 24.0 MB Any 1cc30158b52ed0a632c91f7bdc16ec20
* 1488827509 38.7 MB Any 79571669bf7c432b2ae4d3fd38e234cd
* 1253915653 29.3 MB Any ced8d2956acaca4b47f88aa4774ab79f
* 1863527056 101.5 MB Any 700fac425e777767ed93d248b8270b80
* 1414149508 21.5 MB Any 67d8f2ef1fe58888cfa662c58bc4edb1
* 1210745577 92.2 kB Any fb8173a700a0e5a76dde23b3a2450c91
* 2048809075 92.0 kB Any 028e6ebfa03c5f918aaf2dd6d3f258d6
* 1892453534 4.0 GB Any ee0a4cb36808a6db561901cc0b2bb5f9
* 1554166669 89.1 kB Any 7591ff81e26f0ce353511baf4e1e6653
* 1558204482 47.2 MB Any 54d3f3c6183150bacc0d6574002a3049
* 1775099226 202.5 MB Any d4a9752ae52176381eedf4607880c649
* 1197675719 32.8 MB Any a9114390a5b41c432cf60f0a282e1e6c
* 1201080038 78.0 kB Any 6ceec354ee0930269907fcd036a1560c
* 1839971018 33.8 MB Any ead03fcf4f1bdddbdf86545273e9640c
* 1719728208 54.5 kB Any 58a77e3501e460fab5949fd2df96f697
* 1404109174 74.3 MB Any 4163a84b3fcd849042f18a99933a63d4
* 1224617462 85.9 kB Any c1e79c7b70d23a5db9b5bad10978c052
* 1161571108 90.6 MB Any 87eac03fc7fa732bc8f91f233f1473e4
* 2071004157 110.8 MB Any de09f76e9908248ceed1928a07c0e6b1
* 1508702879 29.7 GB Any ed94cc741dcdad272c6c62c210549b97
* 1619776270 574 Bytes Any GOG c5a9b67a365ea0d30cd986d63574dec5
* 1897107160 574 Bytes Any GOG 41dca2291611b7866c01baee6e76e7b1
* 1999794856 570 Bytes Any GOG 731b37513612034f496f665928007736
* 1292954230 580 Bytes Any GOG 72ecb6fbaf32c28f3d7edcd0f3155fea
* 1978231244 556 Bytes Any GOG db2bc6c3d6b27abe5784a5872dd8a75e
* 1122806862 573 Bytes Any GOG c293d719cfbc87217bd3160dfd4b2edc
* 1508702879 1.3 MB Any GOG e18b1ccc6bda3070748ca2d3f3a8775d
* 1988097366 562 Bytes Any GOG 2ec90a43b63bb67e36b62f72f6a4f840
* 1209094315 578 Bytes Any GOG df9a758230f6df0d6ac57c1eba387778
* 1892453534 10.3 kB Any GOG e03f7bc391bd98289dde14fb76d82172
* 2062279897 574 Bytes Any GOG 2bc4ad5f26ed6e97ac1519374854333d
* 1316465607 558 Bytes Any GOG 28ccf6e29ddaf7d5b3869b1eec2015ad
* 1439311238 611 Bytes Any GOG 004549e1d00e6dbc97a2e733d3b18a48
* 2106739867 569 Bytes Any GOG 1dccb4b19c84fcd76802e758964a85b8
* 1490429179 570 Bytes Any GOG 32e3f74a0a47b258778a127394a8432f
* 1420212493 572 Bytes Any GOG 5cbe93a79df39b201e4dd85930bf2ef8
* 1790030450 562 Bytes Any GOG fbfdb3688e260155cb35261145057318
* 2112845659 573 Bytes Any GOG 58c093cb73f72ba01dc384eac9ad9e4b
* 1488827509 558 Bytes Any GOG 639112fa0807ebd1c0303f0c467128e8
* 1253915653 572 Bytes Any GOG 42c0a399343d0a5c6bc4977cdfb14274
* 1863527056 561 Bytes Any GOG 4432a789506e23c1f1e8bd3d159661c5
* 1414149508 571 Bytes Any GOG 5634f9c1368db8b1d0945aed6e7e1e40
* 1210745577 576 Bytes Any GOG 72273f0cab9620b278fb2f92bd39c09c
* 2048809075 568 Bytes Any GOG edd79cd7175ac8a20779ba9fdc143a26
* 1558204482 567 Bytes Any GOG 69e840db13916c1984b6536f709f8035
* 1775099226 604 Bytes Any GOG 5247fa982de15cf54365de8b20fead2e
* 1554166669 568 Bytes Any GOG ef01040cac53f55c5eac310b554bf95f
* 1197675719 566 Bytes Any GOG ea8ed08144bb53b119f5de13f05d4d88
* 1201080038 582 Bytes Any GOG 055bd7cd96f65b06b814d9f5900072c3
* 1161571108 563 Bytes Any GOG 7e8a82e18cef15a533704876d189e67f
* 1839971018 573 Bytes Any GOG b71b4423c0f11c8ce821b3e8bfe4f5d2
* 1404109174 578 Bytes Any GOG 42f64b2449d1fde90bef5ed59bd0f8b1
* 1719728208 577 Bytes Any GOG abd2ef587de0bfac2a83e55901e48c73
* 2071004157 556 Bytes Any GOG 57f32f1e965659bb9b7329ec7d22e825
* 1224617462 588 Bytes Any GOG 60b1a0f7b0d2e368cdaa21a6a72ebfe5
* 1508702879 17.0 kB Any Offline b66bfac72745d8bb7c58f0028649c68c