Home Products Changelog

Stellaris - Build 60092020216267988

Basic Info

Build ID 60092020216267988
Repository ID 63843f77521bd927c7caa92aff1e7b62
Install directory Stellaris/
Root product ID 1508702879
Build published 2026-10-01 22:44
OS M
Branch Master
Version 4.5.2
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/63/84/63843f77521bd927c7caa92aff1e7b62
Tags csb_11_0_0_l_19, 11_0_0_19
Client ID 50869080505850719
Client secret 48867c50f1d6c1c45895c8ad0ce73424a29a4918e70225f860227d628d6a1001
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Stellaris 1508702879
Stellaris: Anniversary Portraits 1619776270
Stellaris: Arachnoid Portrait Pack 1897107160
Stellaris: Plantoids Species Pack 1999794856
Stellaris: Leviathans Story Pack 1122806862
Stellaris: Utopia 1978231244
Stellaris: Synthetic Dawn Story Pack 1292954230
Stellaris: Apocalypse 1988097366
Stellaris: Humanoids Species Pack 2062279897
Stellaris: Distant Stars Story Pack 1209094315
Stellaris: Complete Soundtrack 1892453534
Stellaris: Infinite Frontiers eBook 1439311238
Stellaris: Horizon Signal 1490429179
Stellaris: Megacorp 1316465607
Stellaris: Ancient Relics 2106739867
Stellaris: Lithoids Species Pack 1420212493
Stellaris: Federations 1790030450
Stellaris: Necroids Species Pack 2112845659
Stellaris: Nemesis 1488827509
Stellaris: Aquatics Species Pack 1253915653
Stellaris: Overlord 1863527056
Stellaris: Toxoids Species Pack 1414149508
Stellaris: First Contact Story Pack 1210745577
Stellaris: Galactic Paragons 2048809075
Stellaris: Astral Planes 1558204482
Stellaris: The Machine Age 1775099226
Stellaris: Cosmic Storms 1554166669
Stellaris: Grand Archive 1197675719
Stellaris: Rick The Cube Species Portrait 1201080038
Stellaris: BioGenesis 1161571108
Stellaris: Shadows of the Shroud 1404109174
Stellaris: Infernals Species Pack 1839971018
Stellaris: Stargazer Species Portrait 1719728208
Stellaris: Nomads 2071004157
Stellaris: Vipra the Vapor Species Portrait 1224617462

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 1897107160 77.0 kB Any 0c76ef49baeb23d581e16cf6997e9185
* 1619776270 104.5 kB Any 062337ceabe65de7507c2070fef3c88c
* 1999794856 97.3 kB Any 693194728e13bf01ed83368312d3c859
* 1122806862 59.1 MB Any fc37a0fa8c3c51c735c7d84908cf0b19
* 1978231244 76.0 MB Any d2d08a7dc8a88953358c3b57f071830c
* 1292954230 48.6 MB Any b87f40ec8b7a4114f49cedece8ba8b3c
* 1988097366 38.0 MB Any 36bf2f47e4935e85b89815afba15b726
* 1209094315 20.6 MB Any 0df2dd2d62222449fb054705d736a91a
* 2062279897 84.7 MB Any b92cab354ecb5e62f398fbf8c2127a9c
* 1439311238 2.4 MB Any b9a2ffd0351825c45ecabb4a9a0eed29
* 1490429179 77.0 kB Any 3a76d80abb5f83e45861f9ea5555da92
* 1316465607 90.2 MB Any 426a14c6156b9d81d98e5ac59cd3c1a0
* 2106739867 32.8 MB Any ab4abdd1c11846260b62a46ca30e4e2d
* 1420212493 24.6 MB Any e7cc29d1b17420595ce800210c8db494
* 1790030450 14.0 MB Any a250b46adeeb8c5cd0c6359623edc39c
* 2112845659 24.0 MB Any 1cc30158b52ed0a632c91f7bdc16ec20
* 1488827509 38.7 MB Any 79571669bf7c432b2ae4d3fd38e234cd
* 1253915653 29.3 MB Any ced8d2956acaca4b47f88aa4774ab79f
* 1863527056 101.5 MB Any 700fac425e777767ed93d248b8270b80
* 1414149508 21.5 MB Any 67d8f2ef1fe58888cfa662c58bc4edb1
* 1210745577 92.2 kB Any fb8173a700a0e5a76dde23b3a2450c91
* 2048809075 92.0 kB Any 028e6ebfa03c5f918aaf2dd6d3f258d6
* 1558204482 47.2 MB Any 54d3f3c6183150bacc0d6574002a3049
* 1775099226 202.5 MB Any d4a9752ae52176381eedf4607880c649
* 1554166669 89.1 kB Any 7591ff81e26f0ce353511baf4e1e6653
* 1197675719 32.8 MB Any a9114390a5b41c432cf60f0a282e1e6c
* 1201080038 78.0 kB Any 6ceec354ee0930269907fcd036a1560c
* 1161571108 90.6 MB Any 87eac03fc7fa732bc8f91f233f1473e4
* 1892453534 4.0 GB Any ee0a4cb36808a6db561901cc0b2bb5f9
* 1404109174 74.3 MB Any 4163a84b3fcd849042f18a99933a63d4
* 1719728208 54.5 kB Any 58a77e3501e460fab5949fd2df96f697
* 1839971018 33.8 MB Any ead03fcf4f1bdddbdf86545273e9640c
* 1224617462 85.9 kB Any c1e79c7b70d23a5db9b5bad10978c052
* 2071004157 110.8 MB Any de09f76e9908248ceed1928a07c0e6b1
* 1508702879 698.7 MB Any f0412f439a9ddf164aab3e9b88a898e9
* 1508702879 29.7 GB Any 9d88135c8e52770976a97cf31fbf6325
* 1897107160 574 Bytes Any GOG bfc75669757b8095b817f6bb7c7b8fd3
* 1508702879 1.3 MB Any GOG 1280cbaa8939a72c9fd77fbd0c78aa66
* 1999794856 570 Bytes Any GOG 7cbbc1a9f5a2abbd00b4a3273a8a3dda
* 1619776270 574 Bytes Any GOG 142c3bc8415e80c381038e9415f48e3b
* 1122806862 573 Bytes Any GOG aff31dddb1d0a009f24fc42f27be7380
* 1978231244 556 Bytes Any GOG 925c675c7591c76cc69e239f2d645f8a
* 1292954230 580 Bytes Any GOG 18d9445df1ce79e01dee7f8033628103
* 1988097366 562 Bytes Any GOG 3b40ef1e287bc009836898cf21cc905b
* 1439311238 611 Bytes Any GOG 45b750404f3f0d26337316653f2582ac
* 1209094315 578 Bytes Any GOG 551c3151ab8ce7513935c087e4a62fda
* 2062279897 574 Bytes Any GOG b48f43180ad546c84815b3aa925f4db9
* 1892453534 10.3 kB Any GOG 42bdf9955c272d51fc365efda75211ee
* 1316465607 558 Bytes Any GOG 1ad10313d19ae508a71e46bba20dbb0a
* 2106739867 569 Bytes Any GOG 91a2d000129f64ab0b43b05c12cedb86
* 1490429179 570 Bytes Any GOG da16769c1606eb30b072bfbbe0e07be5
* 1420212493 572 Bytes Any GOG 274ec94f5f4f5241068afbd92cecd516
* 2112845659 573 Bytes Any GOG 89734683f75498c8fd8f5f434fbfc93a
* 1488827509 558 Bytes Any GOG 90476137015df6e80f80a63d3c6a19f9
* 1790030450 562 Bytes Any GOG 9ed5f05d082eb9e0b7d3fb0fbb7850b5
* 1253915653 572 Bytes Any GOG 5b2aad4491fcbb5f3cf5018978f91594
* 1863527056 561 Bytes Any GOG 1c45fc518e53e123dc6fcc53ae74c557
* 1414149508 571 Bytes Any GOG 20bd8fa44aa64546e049b00211b396d7
* 1210745577 576 Bytes Any GOG b9a01161d1022c8d21dffa635fc740f9
* 2048809075 568 Bytes Any GOG 288e4f2e34bec5444e0561aeb7b20541
* 1558204482 567 Bytes Any GOG fa98ec2d8c48018fca479a826af5b6cf
* 1197675719 566 Bytes Any GOG f8c9348010dd4b0a6d165564c4b0eec2
* 1554166669 568 Bytes Any GOG 9ae2a867e4fd5840f93b2abb29ec50dc
* 1201080038 582 Bytes Any GOG 72a918ba8348b54771ea3958dce76f45
* 1775099226 604 Bytes Any GOG b4fc352813c6c235e1a4729f684de012
* 1404109174 578 Bytes Any GOG c1a84a6df5bc74e7e6485dc4d49d56e7
* 1161571108 563 Bytes Any GOG a2ab6be4b3634accbfee232b6847c491
* 1839971018 573 Bytes Any GOG 6bad05c44ecdb96bbe03dfccd5d1414c
* 1719728208 577 Bytes Any GOG 204d784be612477423d18f1aa2fb69ce
* 1224617462 588 Bytes Any GOG 286d8002f85d93b886a1350e5ea862b6
* 2071004157 556 Bytes Any GOG a074eca482744a193e61c905deb7196d
* 1508702879 14.5 kB Any Offline 14befa34fada72c06c05d36adf433eeb