Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 51275480788169894

Basic Info

Build ID 51275480788169894
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2018-06-04 14:22
OS W
Branch Not set
Version v6.1.8
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/d3/2c/d32c2524aae74813eba8fecfa4082a26
Tags csb_10_3_0_w_2, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 1744082009 2.4 GB Any 322a86cb97498db05c670893899aab96
* 1744082009 2.4 GB Any 8e1e49d3057eda3dee23ea38916c0185
* 1744082009 140.7 kB Any GOG 43f60faa130729eb57af4c8b634c2122
* 1744082009 140.8 kB Any GOG b5cdd876157c4aedb72965b902052bff
* 1492994796 503 Bytes Any GOG d726b972477ecb2d2f6f9dd5a67e0c0b
* 1492994796 503 Bytes Any GOG d6098553f8c55118431bb0fc86b338ac
* 1407637631 502 Bytes Any GOG bd4d97c29dc71dbd9d1b598342a36df8
* 1407637631 502 Bytes Any GOG 43cc9b346b1d41a4ab6871aa1f238413
* 1554041837 504 Bytes Any GOG d27a3055da91951c4f885484bcf2cade
* 1554041837 504 Bytes Any GOG 71a101ff3b6a5ee520e1ebd85f950370
* 1680946809 502 Bytes Any GOG d42fbb34bd4ebf4d090016cf07bb0966
* 1680946809 502 Bytes Any GOG d3341faeed6e042f15b77d5028af045e
* 1243866488 502 Bytes Any GOG 4560ea792ff7fe4b8b221b208cfffd3d
* 1243866488 502 Bytes Any GOG a1da6c2e7ec9f3cb7464bc7ef5eb01c1
* 1602115856 502 Bytes Any GOG b71644f0f8ac067e8dce3ca40d9bbe49
* 1602115856 502 Bytes Any GOG c5aa5328512672379edfa263a32c7e48
* 1192658776 504 Bytes Any GOG 8545e9c9c3f1d2c0deb57f9e40146e70
* 1192658776 504 Bytes Any GOG 26331a802ecf39f58659cbc5317a39ac
* 1104473743 503 Bytes Any GOG ed50c30ec78c93323a98d87e103a1215
* 1104473743 503 Bytes Any GOG 8a5e75575724567c95285814b5c03d66
* 1849834460 501 Bytes Any GOG 233d4d55d2dc32f03e6bef3e36e79e78
* 1849834460 501 Bytes Any GOG 49870b9384f57348571f814cbae1de3c
* 1744082009 4.4 kB Any Offline 5df8f2c47ce0dae50f5bf877ffde9612