Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 52863558974871196

Basic Info

Build ID 52863558974871196
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2019-12-04 11:49
OS W
Branch Legacy32BitBranch
Version 8.3.0
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/db/fd/dbfda09fee682efecbdc3bdcaccae423
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_130, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 2.7 GB Any 978a5c32001fc6b102ff7493aea9de86
en-US 1744082009 2.7 GB Any 0eaea8d44628e496c69d39f7d8f34ab0
en-US 1744082009 152.6 kB Any GOG 746edc98b081c845b09d68899dc90b03
en-US 1744082009 1.6 kB Any GOG 4f268e03e8f8092040a75a08129f0a9f
en-US 1744082009 152.6 kB Any GOG c07b39cdf138f9c933945eac8df24728
en-US 1744082009 1.5 kB Any GOG 61ea406bb18b50f45dc69c54fc4c4a83
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG cefe152e990e92e593ef10034bfe85a0
en-US 1492994796 326 Bytes Any GOG eceeb4412465b89479da9b8501f26b33
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG cefe152e990e92e593ef10034bfe85a0
en-US 1492994796 326 Bytes Any GOG fa684ec320a5bb8eb3d95c499703914d
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG ca6aa480f3718bab22c40260eed37b37
en-US 1407637631 325 Bytes Any GOG 69edbb8e4962618c7fcdeb8964f66e47
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG ca6aa480f3718bab22c40260eed37b37
en-US 1407637631 325 Bytes Any GOG dc0599494e00d0ec98ba4e03c4289127
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 43bc71343821f5a1a729bc242d4eb44f
en-US 1554041837 327 Bytes Any GOG a5a98ba1befb6748718144a923316f11
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 43bc71343821f5a1a729bc242d4eb44f
en-US 1554041837 327 Bytes Any GOG f7fd23bd9b673d5121edae90bd5c8a97
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG fe7dca4787caf5a8543314b24b212403
en-US 1680946809 325 Bytes Any GOG 9072e23d9615cf348b9b02d82593292c
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG fe7dca4787caf5a8543314b24b212403
en-US 1680946809 325 Bytes Any GOG f84b27d0f139c71fc54dc6e33dea9ace
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 0de8d5d997081701a9d447708fe247e6
en-US 1243866488 325 Bytes Any GOG 043ceb8b86c320ced9508a605fa65ac8
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 0de8d5d997081701a9d447708fe247e6
en-US 1243866488 325 Bytes Any GOG df551cb4afece486022d9d6b58d64e37
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 3f42280f840ab40020e5eddc75abc977
en-US 1602115856 325 Bytes Any GOG 296b4296be9d6803fa13a5f907d38b61
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 3f42280f840ab40020e5eddc75abc977
en-US 1602115856 325 Bytes Any GOG 532f417472151c29ce4047062c93b0a9
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 4fe70eb1d6979306bf367db8b4afcd80
en-US 1192658776 327 Bytes Any GOG 8f0980fee4668f36a586f59bdf44aa85
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 4fe70eb1d6979306bf367db8b4afcd80
en-US 1192658776 327 Bytes Any GOG 467f4177c16130b20a886d1edabc3d50
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 33a5e8407719cc1d11ec567596916047
en-US 1104473743 326 Bytes Any GOG a5b9870b463a36f028091e9cca29a588
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 33a5e8407719cc1d11ec567596916047
en-US 1104473743 326 Bytes Any GOG 4718a79e0d9dedfe69cd0af50c87c65f
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 884455e5f4a7811ea1f4039607965576
en-US 1849834460 324 Bytes Any GOG dcac6ac21a4f5a8f7a61b8f798f1914d
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 884455e5f4a7811ea1f4039607965576
en-US 1849834460 324 Bytes Any GOG 493e330275afc8d5a32d7af0b1a017d4
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG ee9205e614d7fb67085b09365b68e580
en-US 1692893093 322 Bytes Any GOG c42e09192710c3a12ba56c3033ac7263
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG ee9205e614d7fb67085b09365b68e580
en-US 1692893093 322 Bytes Any GOG c00e328320dc03e049aa4297170e22b8
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG d256d99616e2676c719b28bda9f6d4ef
en-US 2095458144 323 Bytes Any GOG 263feaadebe4fa425e25a9249759752d
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG d256d99616e2676c719b28bda9f6d4ef
en-US 2095458144 323 Bytes Any GOG 095e81a33b033b3ad560d59faf77bf1d
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG c9c799f4b313e8968b3342cba2b25142
en-US 1301408930 324 Bytes Any GOG 5bded1a996b8fdfc06f64881ef5d7018
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG c9c799f4b313e8968b3342cba2b25142
en-US 1301408930 324 Bytes Any GOG 347d3d760fe9d32c1c960440404a9c7a
* 1744082009 6.6 kB Any Offline b633dc442090fd8d8e73b69d1fd92780