Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 52863674128641558

Basic Info

Build ID 52863674128641558
Install directory Order of Battle World War II.app/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2019-12-04 12:07
OS M
Branch Legacy32BitBranch
Version 8.3.0
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/4b/11/4b116b762a63788a810fed1705c8a8da
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_130
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 2.7 GB Any 5aacf40f59568ad9e59207a4699d8c42
en-US 1744082009 152.3 kB Any GOG 34286c7f7c3015f367e82b859b2304a2
en-US 1744082009 1.1 kB Any GOG 2837ae87b2d9e62923a19eeec6148f26
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG a846c37501808fc7231aa691b5241231
en-US 1492994796 287 Bytes Any GOG 3d01a36d22bf521d840281258411a709
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG b832130d358d9f7871b6c34510743853
en-US 1407637631 286 Bytes Any GOG e8c3048508e8eaf3649974f2df6253bf
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 4450544990cdee80d9eec16e174dbff2
en-US 1554041837 288 Bytes Any GOG 9dbdaa84b901a7fd02712392aae75f72
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG eb147311939d78953b51a97387e3f809
en-US 1680946809 286 Bytes Any GOG d1111c1c3de096028df1f5d2c7685e3b
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 0eda248d84ee5c835ce34fd861f02aa8
en-US 1243866488 286 Bytes Any GOG 72338148f33f6848442fd3fa704b476f
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 975d3adc5b1ea18e7f4a9cef943d3319
en-US 1602115856 286 Bytes Any GOG 1b7b1694ca8b1f616b7b1ab080b45e82
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 94291c184119bcfbbaf98a58b0e487cd
en-US 1192658776 288 Bytes Any GOG 3466a773533ee59442f2757883ebcb13
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 5cc8482b54dba112842ebbaa8ef1ee00
en-US 1104473743 287 Bytes Any GOG 1e3f96f92f737d14d804a84b7cca0979
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 7b4f18a2663181857e577cb0a1589b73
en-US 1849834460 285 Bytes Any GOG feb7686f1450410441c02712ff4fb195
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 20f9b185281edcff61bf75dc2abd5e20
en-US 1692893093 283 Bytes Any GOG b61f0f4fcd2a0fb7fc68f6fbe0a05e3c
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 1916c57b88984782b77934bfaef1379e
en-US 2095458144 284 Bytes Any GOG 0e5048f1780ee4ba607dfdcb868214ae
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG fd2688913bf3fe33cc4b14f7e05c155d
en-US 1301408930 285 Bytes Any GOG a6df6f76ea5dcfa29c05f1697bef2ea8
* 1744082009 4.6 kB Any Offline 412c0cee5510ee468be5c89d932848a9