Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 53715854268676383

Basic Info

Build ID 53715854268676383
Install directory Order of Battle World War II.app/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2020-09-23 11:11
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 8.6.0a
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/24/38/2438d4aa2934d541834199a4b29e106b
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_141
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 2.9 GB Any e367dc9388510c7edd0c4d0ce87b2f08
en-US 1744082009 170.7 kB Any GOG 9663e86468cfd913eb24d843b22eaf42
en-US 1744082009 1.1 kB Any GOG 2dd581bc0cd8b9c8005cb4368a0e2ffd
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 8dc842f1312b0494ae3ebe5bcdfdcfde
en-US 1492994796 287 Bytes Any GOG a99b8e86ecf9b2f27a74ad192f4fafd8
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 0102a5a9519cad4ac0369a809959be49
en-US 1407637631 286 Bytes Any GOG 78e54fab199a220373cd81d4763a5350
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG c649d39a2c25ed7c1f382828f1023d76
en-US 1554041837 288 Bytes Any GOG 87c8c634b955b3dd515cf90c2fab92ee
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 5df47542f5faaec3c52a9b3d247131d5
en-US 1680946809 286 Bytes Any GOG 781a131b8e19043ab49b6c6cdfed292e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 6f5038cbe91e6b5f1a1ec8f64c12cde1
en-US 1243866488 286 Bytes Any GOG b8263a395a8f9446f4679c188e7271e6
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 31b3172e705fa5df68c8845d3b50f722
en-US 1602115856 286 Bytes Any GOG fe2e1473aac8fb75770517ede9d9ea7f
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG bcaae10dc5d6069e0cfdb991f087f06d
en-US 1192658776 288 Bytes Any GOG cdcfc1360430ce3b8a90ea5ee3892208
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG ccf0e779c3d07ebe868e011f091ce540
en-US 1104473743 287 Bytes Any GOG 8d7e2b524e6feef0eca122eb2881c271
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 74af3d8a026c98e2135b0ea445a7eb95
en-US 1849834460 285 Bytes Any GOG 56d33cadc71e3cf94a0a8244bf0e9234
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG e709b534dc3c4074a1694c92c1d91e91
en-US 1692893093 283 Bytes Any GOG 92e060f5b81f35838b55a1d753c6e0b1
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG ffef10afa05b0c0f9d22fffd83905cee
en-US 2095458144 284 Bytes Any GOG a642ea6726bd5605135033783ab6ec33
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG 8f5379433f5d932978a1ab1246256fe7
en-US 1301408930 285 Bytes Any GOG 391cf2359e0d3375afbdd1d4895328db
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG ef1db3c447d8be91b649d1b33b8f3e89
en-US 1732824410 285 Bytes Any GOG 99e196959f8de863ac1ad5c9f3b7b338
* 1744082009 4.8 kB Any Offline 5885c09eb9c2ccaa1f3a79bfd5cfde01