Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 53812533709877280

Basic Info

Build ID 53812533709877280
Install directory Order of Battle World War II.app/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2020-10-26 19:02
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 8.6.1
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/f0/78/f07854f6d0a6dd9286b54dde04ebf92d
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_141
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.0 GB Any 0ddfcf6178e2a851aabcb98bc1f827ac
en-US 1744082009 170.8 kB Any GOG f1338fb562381e40feb4c75965f7ee48
en-US 1744082009 1.1 kB Any GOG 24740a663bf4007b3a9bbb093ffa41a5
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG fdb3c03fb428217483243e0d2eb76eff
en-US 1492994796 287 Bytes Any GOG d7526b59c992fa0af7e27fa83ab94acd
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 85409485253c3231559c6c9e1b1119c1
en-US 1407637631 286 Bytes Any GOG a64e4f8f30c81eaa218acd3722b641cf
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 9cc368b38dd46dc2551aca409d6bef3b
en-US 1554041837 288 Bytes Any GOG 045d6ef58dc15e37932b14fe6ef79e22
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 562abc0a731d08c64343b80d10d0028b
en-US 1680946809 286 Bytes Any GOG 32cc1b7b899d6e2ca53bef8401c83171
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG b742fd5c0ce06107403366db40cb2e5b
en-US 1243866488 286 Bytes Any GOG 612168560c17dfbc575f0335f08f1a5e
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 140c4bb128b722ae28dcff53fd1d06e5
en-US 1602115856 286 Bytes Any GOG 55467aa66901b38460a21e630fd04043
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 12eb98ec5b61b76b65f9bcad07ab3765
en-US 1192658776 288 Bytes Any GOG fb83f008b079f1b5ab3923cca1173e49
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 3b6c203335875e27b55a6bf57209f126
en-US 1104473743 287 Bytes Any GOG c209e2d5bafe431768e8ef7b98b36b75
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 5d50a8dd468a665ba83dd6b1f072ae3b
en-US 1849834460 285 Bytes Any GOG a41b4ab9cdcc8680ebc9ac7fa48762c1
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 0e0a7445b68cd2954c7a4f123e907a75
en-US 1692893093 283 Bytes Any GOG dee8e11d71769f6e09ce570e928c203d
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 2733f5c7bf14b59719886dc32a103ac5
en-US 2095458144 284 Bytes Any GOG 5ca5be1f33caf915229b6ba0df156182
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG a06f30f88ea70b53ef3e9c4b8054504c
en-US 1301408930 285 Bytes Any GOG a430274cc536b80c1611e8d0832a96e1
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 7f3e30b31c88eddd948e9076026573c3
en-US 1732824410 285 Bytes Any GOG cd7e75be3f737a3227c7667d1ffbbc87
* 1744082009 4.8 kB Any Offline a02b0a413085b6b9fdd21897686d56f6