Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 53936965278728467

Basic Info

Build ID 53936965278728467
Install directory Order of Battle World War II.app/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2020-12-08 17:22
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 8.6.5
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/69/b8/69b8b545086d191fc5f7ca5c37966043
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.0 GB Any 843989e84a4b9fdb952ac3d3bcb63adc
en-US 1744082009 171.6 kB Any GOG b7e41e552ddcfb347e0b946910ebf206
en-US 1744082009 1.1 kB Any GOG 6e1912990a4441ba9a02a6cfeeb24216
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG c0d2589ec177a0ef869c6247f77aa87e
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 01ac24c4ea90f71c7b42e3be5ee75c50
en-US 1492994796 251 Bytes Any GOG 3d045c52d489e4471277d4205164cf42
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 6cb6a93881407e100bdf0cdb1da41d58
en-US 1407637631 250 Bytes Any GOG 7a269f8682f4e44e0990f40a360a28e1
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 46a6d4393bc200ccdbd5ccf371be221a
en-US 1554041837 252 Bytes Any GOG daec505fdeba1b6860b3bee284f4d31b
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 242a17738f1440be494db5268b596bab
en-US 1680946809 250 Bytes Any GOG 919d53b0e66d8fb2de63ea2a185bbf36
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 420b5715ac32322429b879d1652729c2
en-US 1243866488 250 Bytes Any GOG a2e9d7feb350f70d33afb028808ebf80
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 617076405315fdcd70260f260ed0f8a0
en-US 1602115856 250 Bytes Any GOG e154c7679f8fa58bf48a11ceaf2cee91
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 2d05043489ace6b5dd8fbea403d5848f
en-US 1192658776 252 Bytes Any GOG 0d4e89ceabc812048672db99d45d6787
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 0d03dad4da4e00ea09ce6fc4bd28aa0c
en-US 1104473743 251 Bytes Any GOG 0a38604494e067025b73d971061cb634
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 2f894ecbe9feb5bd1ac8093255021646
en-US 1849834460 249 Bytes Any GOG d9ffa70cdf00fc7d63a9a91efe61599c
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 316b6dfe203fa76ba1d8c92bd794e948
en-US 1692893093 247 Bytes Any GOG 81e4ce21690a540cd9d1895af18d0097
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG b426c9f80584c3e1690dd18cddc9c414
en-US 2095458144 248 Bytes Any GOG a2b2c6a9a7c6115620fcddb6c51507e9
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG fa610e42537dacf5cee4ce1a88b80ab8
en-US 1301408930 249 Bytes Any GOG 866b03b34da42d0a79b17c4a601acd22
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG b76691eb1e787a80adf481291a2dd16d
en-US 1732824410 249 Bytes Any GOG 7033272562eb3ca8faecdd7c1e0e1d3a
* 1744082009 4.8 kB Any Offline ec77aac18d40b41f95c5020b272b1ba9