Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 54078853428836759

Basic Info

Build ID 54078853428836759
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2021-01-26 15:41
OS W
Branch v8.6.9 - MacPBEMCompatibleVersion
Version 8.6.9
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/a6/57/a657326fb82af36d94c5cb34ea0b914b
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies DirectX
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.0 GB Any bfa2ae46fba57a8f413c28afdebb1883
en-US 1744082009 172.5 kB Any GOG f920453b6028d0f4a87f4a3ec4dce16a
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG 805e0b5fbb4b86ada4462a2556c2ccbb
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 5a3cde041e1cbbec4bd619712990c564
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 27a175626fe505a1fc4c2b3308f861ca
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0dd6ed6e96afc59790257283380be864
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 463870554dca2011be09be11a1623c2e
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG 64bb2ce2e6e604b0d2ecf54be3e54b2e
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 960503e82d589927a98c345852d0c271
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 326227825f5e851f0efca3d4cff5efae
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG a0dbb4853d86c129329d76eb798e37ea
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG cbeef846e0df7ff9768a95db89ae549e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG e5abd43dbd573f404ac3062804789184
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG 9ad63743e9a60c3acfd22fb811b9025a
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG ed152b2cd50f190e32627021ca309662
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG 3d4add244f770de5ce8fcb7bfd61d795
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG e71f523019cc6a0479c4ece06b1209b9
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 37d2b4cb52c5d5c47c949c73448e68cf
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG f2cf49c99915790bd6d5b5ec28becaf3
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 9a5589ada73c9989f0447cb451a2afce
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 69fc86a7b6ef4d7cced91ffb378a1420
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 0180368f4144d16d631881bc9b870dc8
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG ff82067f6ee260a279a196b92b4759c9
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 7998130f584f622cebdeceadeea2e85a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 1cd2c62ca91f20eca86cfe6b80f6492e
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG ae443bd2604bd382675d23670f31852b
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG 229a9dd0b163c7853e3a6abfdd29ea12
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 2c02c1f51a568219a02d8826a87a13c0
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 67578561c0b3fb548a4f4aa17e687976
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG f0125663c0c68d6c0b6a0852bf250752
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG 6242d54abbee8130350994eea479483c
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG c661098fbaa1f8cd1d0f19e9476edfea
* 1744082009 6.6 kB Any Offline 6f6ba39f9db0b789d06f91932adcfc70