Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 54078900556236145

Basic Info

Build ID 54078900556236145
Install directory Order of Battle World War II.app/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2021-01-26 16:04
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 8.6.9
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/81/93/8193e80eda97c1f9eba9f0dad5c34804
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.0 GB Any 7855655bb5659477a06417b8f1337c37
en-US 1744082009 171.8 kB Any GOG 02fe1eb977259cb3ca3deefaf78c2b86
en-US 1744082009 1.1 kB Any GOG 6e1912990a4441ba9a02a6cfeeb24216
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG ad432af84339715d4fe5fa201fce84b9
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 9ffaf49a5aaa8bbdd33c1f6b3a03abb5
en-US 1492994796 251 Bytes Any GOG 3d045c52d489e4471277d4205164cf42
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG c21b6b66a2d68ab51392e964194500d9
en-US 1407637631 250 Bytes Any GOG 7a269f8682f4e44e0990f40a360a28e1
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 525dea2ff6f8f2c329578e75dbe2ba1a
en-US 1554041837 252 Bytes Any GOG daec505fdeba1b6860b3bee284f4d31b
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG a32e44c5da29c3b34f179bf3615e30ff
en-US 1680946809 250 Bytes Any GOG 919d53b0e66d8fb2de63ea2a185bbf36
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 2d1470096d9fa1ba94602ca069083767
en-US 1243866488 250 Bytes Any GOG a2e9d7feb350f70d33afb028808ebf80
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 1f4b7eea8fda92949210d11e4ab398be
en-US 1602115856 250 Bytes Any GOG e154c7679f8fa58bf48a11ceaf2cee91
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 997c613e86e87ef9260cb808c82105df
en-US 1192658776 252 Bytes Any GOG 0d4e89ceabc812048672db99d45d6787
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG a8de4d9dbd5fed7202013c004c860cfb
en-US 1104473743 251 Bytes Any GOG 0a38604494e067025b73d971061cb634
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 3ab32c10e7f84c70fb0757a3b05239c9
en-US 1849834460 249 Bytes Any GOG d9ffa70cdf00fc7d63a9a91efe61599c
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 2da00ca6251de1aa9fa37086a836cdf8
en-US 1692893093 247 Bytes Any GOG 81e4ce21690a540cd9d1895af18d0097
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG acff39fa0b1b5125fdce989269571557
en-US 2095458144 248 Bytes Any GOG a2b2c6a9a7c6115620fcddb6c51507e9
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG 6ecebb69444d4daa81dd1ea1c4285608
en-US 1301408930 249 Bytes Any GOG 866b03b34da42d0a79b17c4a601acd22
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG a57fd9938e105221244780213440c43c
en-US 1732824410 249 Bytes Any GOG 7033272562eb3ca8faecdd7c1e0e1d3a
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG 7b7cea5bd1adf60f29dc9b4e63112347
en-US 1599341652 254 Bytes Any GOG 4ea697d0fb0aa19d05c5455a868de940
* 1744082009 5.0 kB Any Offline bcbc8917da403d4512cf65277f6005d6