Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 54530960935988472

Basic Info

Build ID 54530960935988472
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2021-07-01 14:52
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.0.3
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/2a/a4/2aa4eb99f57fc3467135d1212b20da86
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.0 GB Any 61c78f27f70da4bd04645de1304967bf
en-US 1744082009 179.9 kB Any GOG efd8de9f2c859bc7fc8459050952daf4
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG 805e0b5fbb4b86ada4462a2556c2ccbb
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 7908e6eb9daf1dcea90c02b31d359ef5
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 3a10f553e1ed6a395fafe39309d2f257
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0dd6ed6e96afc59790257283380be864
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG e4fbba043f6dcb0d94890dfd105cb6f8
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG 64bb2ce2e6e604b0d2ecf54be3e54b2e
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 2f9f5eafda8f02102987e064c433fea9
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 326227825f5e851f0efca3d4cff5efae
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 2468c11d7e05228c19abe9e455611078
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG cbeef846e0df7ff9768a95db89ae549e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 65ec0785dc5ef2e6b94341ca833865e0
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG 9ad63743e9a60c3acfd22fb811b9025a
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 36c75f1a25ae3481c10b5b1c9c336bb3
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG 3d4add244f770de5ce8fcb7bfd61d795
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG e29c09658ce90c867794ebfc27885661
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 37d2b4cb52c5d5c47c949c73448e68cf
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 032d81d5fdb648adc5b0c61eaa36e60d
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 9a5589ada73c9989f0447cb451a2afce
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 324ecfa4b5656b6eb5c816a04549c7d4
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 0180368f4144d16d631881bc9b870dc8
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 07b52022d2d51c11601ec258ed404488
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 7998130f584f622cebdeceadeea2e85a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 12bb476d31279eeb45385159d752c592
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG ae443bd2604bd382675d23670f31852b
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG faa4e456982437b85a5b27883fbf6a09
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 2c02c1f51a568219a02d8826a87a13c0
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 803cc2d21edd4f4f66d30667b29711cf
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG f0125663c0c68d6c0b6a0852bf250752
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG fcdf93aec45997a019364ba89d894c25
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG c661098fbaa1f8cd1d0f19e9476edfea
* 1744082009 6.6 kB Any Offline 48235bd4417e747c1bb85e0bb455906e