Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 54811998236053745

Basic Info

Build ID 54811998236053745
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2021-10-06 13:11
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.0.6
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/9f/43/9f432123bbe2ed60755e1910e5a79539
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies DirectX
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652
Order of Battle: Allies Resurgent 1971596423

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.1 GB Any e59cd1320b2499ea118da63d76b0e071
en-US 1744082009 185.8 kB Any GOG 38bc88ac351f70d0a504542e626c9e2e
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG a491a9f6162c093703871416019433cf
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 79fef74ddf2327a7d5ece96beca667ca
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 7d0359361545a1d786c7def35dfd77eb
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0151486ac23425f6414bac16b5efbf46
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 78e97c67cbbce9f905ceb2930e3bd5d0
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG aed7c8f2dcf030c348c2d079682a783a
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 32742f79d32f2c5be5f31142be776d9e
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 1d3633bdfb838803a481d4bcc544151f
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 772e326cd7c438d0067f7947a4b24a63
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG 52b1c9613554352e9da3bc2835a360f6
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 5a5f48ce5f72c0ab17cc4f4fbd4836b4
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG e79897c44b5d0a3dd7d1be634be386a6
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 6da879f296c7efa15d2e9d96b5bcb117
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG bdbd7dfa397e5a2e9a5a309b93494c38
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 2d3c67c7d647f8fdda2b02b880ef7ac2
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 66dac35aa9407100e33afdecd8630e55
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 7a5eec0a444e3813f5c367ca1d2d029c
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 436755da46315e255f1f0c69b3678398
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG d570201c962c2d57727d622395862cb6
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 992f53367b472c09d9f756f24fd7cb3d
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG de99246c6400336276a7502ec9c58326
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 5f6999b2257d74362e63e4df7f7e29ca
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 9d83813e5ea89f508b783eb429c881a5
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG d73d8284be1bbae697c711379c60d27f
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG 7c5ca103e5fc7cb0546af91b1e3edb47
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 1d755c4aef20f97299026de6fd21d511
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 4027e313b972ca0e76e3b24ab13a74bf
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG 2a07a608292a003771d31c43a7f5e12e
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG 0ace1f7d6e0052ac615e6f70e7258348
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG 2fe52b079cb0b2a3e76032e66b8064f9
en-US 1971596423 157 Bytes Any GOG c16dce459cec03a0868624ffdbc496e5
en-US 1971596423 295 Bytes Any GOG 5cf1c95bf426d1927b7f0217ad792ad9
* 1744082009 6.8 kB Any Offline 4183af4b3a6703149ec02671d3882f1f