Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 54850182573004934

Basic Info

Build ID 54850182573004934
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2021-10-22 16:06
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.0.7
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/6f/1a/6f1a901e8989cd48d8e58389d24c5de8
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652
Order of Battle: Allies Resurgent 1971596423

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.1 GB Any 8d7cb5c381eec957733cd8dbc2e8ff94
en-US 1744082009 186.0 kB Any GOG 2f5a00be70035aab4b947e4c802c957b
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG 805e0b5fbb4b86ada4462a2556c2ccbb
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 6c533a08986acced9d784c784970e3bc
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 20f58ffc9064d0c349bd8e4ff0bf5094
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0dd6ed6e96afc59790257283380be864
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 13ec7f198232a972c55aa52fe012fc4f
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG 64bb2ce2e6e604b0d2ecf54be3e54b2e
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 2ef46d2becae157d561412747b51f62d
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 326227825f5e851f0efca3d4cff5efae
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 4bc435dc113359b287009351ee825354
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG cbeef846e0df7ff9768a95db89ae549e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG 8c15b04e1f5dc2b9e885197fa2ee2824
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG 9ad63743e9a60c3acfd22fb811b9025a
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 427fddab4817f8ffd0ce9bea77d78349
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG 3d4add244f770de5ce8fcb7bfd61d795
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 5f5a5decb88baffc300ab8be8c54d1f7
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 37d2b4cb52c5d5c47c949c73448e68cf
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 5147900840ff2421f0e2bf3f8d4b66f9
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 9a5589ada73c9989f0447cb451a2afce
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG dafac50a97520e9b063ba7faa65c4613
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 0180368f4144d16d631881bc9b870dc8
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG fc96c8e50de1a95acd0f2023d423ee95
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 7998130f584f622cebdeceadeea2e85a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG 49841763f15f2a148837f4fcb0d6e3dc
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG ae443bd2604bd382675d23670f31852b
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG 246d16387cfa7c8caf31c37c1db756af
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 2c02c1f51a568219a02d8826a87a13c0
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 87339e13b0f2c05e0b196f374e1e0727
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG f0125663c0c68d6c0b6a0852bf250752
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG a1ce6ab6618c6afebeae6ceb0d6e6c88
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG c661098fbaa1f8cd1d0f19e9476edfea
en-US 1971596423 157 Bytes Any GOG ad92a4c96d634012ca5abe55db1fed88
en-US 1971596423 295 Bytes Any GOG 57b8faba28eea1915300cb8bc76c7973
* 1744082009 6.8 kB Any Offline b31e94f3888ca2458d3b81d8e3551817