Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 55171554982016661

Basic Info

Build ID 55171554982016661
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2022-02-07 13:45
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.1.4
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/0a/b7/0ab73bd3e023d427e18f0af72bee4a3b
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652
Order of Battle: Allies Resurgent 1971596423

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.1 GB Any dff3f282b319ee66bbc763c42b16d217
en-US 1744082009 186.3 kB Any GOG 924ef7268aee5dec586fe6ef855cb594
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG 805e0b5fbb4b86ada4462a2556c2ccbb
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 14692b754b92ae8617473ebb7bd24501
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 8752b4a3d6e2331540d731fb5345b803
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0dd6ed6e96afc59790257283380be864
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 7400b486b33dd6d56edb5f7ff3697891
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG 64bb2ce2e6e604b0d2ecf54be3e54b2e
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 85eac5996963cd10cd9c40d292ccae1e
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 326227825f5e851f0efca3d4cff5efae
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG dd474e7c94dc6b7eb2accf33df177083
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG cbeef846e0df7ff9768a95db89ae549e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG ec649d049afc413dd620ea87f5875f76
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG 9ad63743e9a60c3acfd22fb811b9025a
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 986d58aa863de7cd5ee695717e43b665
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG 3d4add244f770de5ce8fcb7bfd61d795
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG 4b5d4f44e5ecb03bc60f606ab9e1f048
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 37d2b4cb52c5d5c47c949c73448e68cf
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 250c9df63b075e1c350c25a82d29ff15
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 9a5589ada73c9989f0447cb451a2afce
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG b4281101e610e925a01b272de532f659
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 0180368f4144d16d631881bc9b870dc8
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 45328789db647f72b377f41ae4dd3b7f
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 7998130f584f622cebdeceadeea2e85a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG b045a3e84143b133478d2e8bd787c441
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG ae443bd2604bd382675d23670f31852b
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG badb9ddc38edd6e3a46d3af14acb7b1f
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 2c02c1f51a568219a02d8826a87a13c0
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG bfb55c0fba1a2fd6c24c008fb46d116f
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG f0125663c0c68d6c0b6a0852bf250752
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG 270a8b8884b0cd57e4bfeaae68568afa
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG c661098fbaa1f8cd1d0f19e9476edfea
en-US 1971596423 157 Bytes Any GOG 97d365146f72680cd9ec75a8f8547383
en-US 1971596423 295 Bytes Any GOG 57b8faba28eea1915300cb8bc76c7973
* 1744082009 6.8 kB Any Offline b1f3a4c0eeba977700ea3b8a07ff71a3