Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 55182829388813336

Basic Info

Build ID 55182829388813336
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2022-02-11 10:57
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.1.4a
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/64/0c/640cc9409ae7411cf7126b496905717f
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652
Order of Battle: Allies Resurgent 1971596423

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.1 GB Any e6c6cb6e53d6b4e52d59bcb5465aac5a
en-US 1744082009 186.3 kB Any GOG 43b19f39be72d6fd463dcf443b1507b3
en-US 1744082009 2.1 kB Any GOG 805e0b5fbb4b86ada4462a2556c2ccbb
* 1744082009 38 Bytes Any GOG 8eb24145b6663ce57bb4e74e7aa83f18
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c8fab5da23afbed3fd92af352b38d23
en-US 1492994796 290 Bytes Any GOG 0dd6ed6e96afc59790257283380be864
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG 18349322763ce71f729651a7b815161a
en-US 1407637631 289 Bytes Any GOG 64bb2ce2e6e604b0d2ecf54be3e54b2e
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG e0f44dc29bf6f2bef9114e4ecf8aafd5
en-US 1554041837 291 Bytes Any GOG 326227825f5e851f0efca3d4cff5efae
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 8d39c2818db78f81a66925b9c48f77f4
en-US 1680946809 289 Bytes Any GOG cbeef846e0df7ff9768a95db89ae549e
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG cf25c413f54d9ece1d88ce13374b524c
en-US 1243866488 289 Bytes Any GOG 9ad63743e9a60c3acfd22fb811b9025a
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG d49970e1b117a9a1a131fba5658a9071
en-US 1602115856 289 Bytes Any GOG 3d4add244f770de5ce8fcb7bfd61d795
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG e28785ecee1d45be5e81a3d84bd509f9
en-US 1192658776 291 Bytes Any GOG 37d2b4cb52c5d5c47c949c73448e68cf
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 90825c7c39e47794dfcd88a412c02f38
en-US 1104473743 290 Bytes Any GOG 9a5589ada73c9989f0447cb451a2afce
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG 774efffa72b0e16a377a0fb501fa2c77
en-US 1849834460 288 Bytes Any GOG 0180368f4144d16d631881bc9b870dc8
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 5bee4e2c5ee9066059313e8c5fc2173e
en-US 1692893093 286 Bytes Any GOG 7998130f584f622cebdeceadeea2e85a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG c504c8f2de7bea6dde7ac49b2ac66f5f
en-US 2095458144 287 Bytes Any GOG ae443bd2604bd382675d23670f31852b
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG a766d557459a830083ba84dd95dd9da7
en-US 1301408930 288 Bytes Any GOG 2c02c1f51a568219a02d8826a87a13c0
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG 77391f9a043d3d823cb6227ad1645156
en-US 1732824410 288 Bytes Any GOG f0125663c0c68d6c0b6a0852bf250752
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG e213c41860378f63576da7813788d0bd
en-US 1599341652 293 Bytes Any GOG c661098fbaa1f8cd1d0f19e9476edfea
en-US 1971596423 157 Bytes Any GOG 5d812ab77a20131f6a3c7771e17256f5
en-US 1971596423 295 Bytes Any GOG 57b8faba28eea1915300cb8bc76c7973
* 1744082009 6.8 kB Any Offline b1f3a4c0eeba977700ea3b8a07ff71a3