Home Products Changelog

Order of Battle: World War II - Build 55809320103569643

Basic Info

Build ID 55809320103569643
Install directory Order of Battle World War II/
Root product ID 1744082009
Build pubished 2022-09-15 13:17
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 9.2.2
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/92/84/9284a5f72601e5e88f934cd1f2419cbd
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_w_6, galaxy
Client ID 51155725237890568
Client secret 67f8f716f02911ed28d34703cf535fd0303e89773e873068e1c3ba0584c844e8
Dependencies DirectX
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Order of Battle: World War II 1744082009
Order of Battle: Panzerkrieg 1492994796
Order of Battle: Burma Road 1407637631
Order of Battle: Kriegsmarine 1554041837
Order of Battle: Blitzkrieg 1680946809
Order of Battle: Winter War 1243866488
Order of Battle: Rising Sun 1602115856
Order of Battle: U.S. Marines 1192658776
Order of Battle: Morning Sun 1104473743
Order of Battle: Sandstorm 1849834460
Order of Battle: Endsieg 1692893093
Order of Battle: Red Star 2095458144
Order of Battle: Red Steel 1301408930
Order of Battle: Red Storm 1732824410
Order of Battle: Allies Defiant 1599341652
Order of Battle: Allies Resurgent 1971596423
Order of Battle: Allies Victorious 1227688295

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1744082009 3.2 GB Any 50103137066ceaa8a2d65c3b487963dc
en-US 1744082009 194.6 kB Any GOG 68d528d3fb6f9320fda2b10eb371e30f
en-US 1744082009 2.2 kB Any GOG 5e0828b126e6d05d7d8478a46a22f65c
en-US 1492994796 157 Bytes Any GOG 3c41899d42d4162617b4b1c0a67a9f7e
en-US 1492994796 326 Bytes Any GOG 994a0cb535705a7732fce3da39a8b5fe
en-US 1407637631 157 Bytes Any GOG d16d1a83b3863efdf2e5c8ee7a3c924c
en-US 1407637631 325 Bytes Any GOG 5e37f7ba4eee26b2bac3d636b8b1f264
en-US 1554041837 157 Bytes Any GOG 5787e9a13cb9e4a06845ceafaa5d2a8c
en-US 1554041837 327 Bytes Any GOG cac6a522572b1a061271b04f8618eb43
en-US 1680946809 157 Bytes Any GOG 9233a2eab479a2709d10bbc0254e42bb
en-US 1680946809 325 Bytes Any GOG 457378c0d073634b2b9afcd648c0f64c
en-US 1243866488 157 Bytes Any GOG c841e079b97ad74c371d2d32d0246ba3
en-US 1243866488 325 Bytes Any GOG da40f3c6fca44ba856d99bd327b0ea06
en-US 1602115856 157 Bytes Any GOG 28c822df55c14bcda3e491dda3081790
en-US 1602115856 325 Bytes Any GOG ad18352a6e0849ff73ad59c0c2435480
en-US 1192658776 157 Bytes Any GOG e1423e295751a4c0525e5271147d44f3
en-US 1192658776 327 Bytes Any GOG 0a7d4e8d1acdbdd67eb88d588fc7b96f
en-US 1104473743 157 Bytes Any GOG 58ae1151c4dff60a73afee1936855e25
en-US 1104473743 326 Bytes Any GOG 288e47a799eff3bd345f43ca75fc14ea
en-US 1849834460 157 Bytes Any GOG dcdfc54ddb1958cbd6b885c105ba9fe4
en-US 1849834460 324 Bytes Any GOG e9cdb6e99140e9eb00112afd174ff722
en-US 1692893093 157 Bytes Any GOG 6c6524ba983ba3098d19521c1e71a24b
en-US 1692893093 322 Bytes Any GOG 99115f1db4a04bf4c9d012862d446f1a
en-US 2095458144 157 Bytes Any GOG c6d0e7b14bc3c4a9f7b2235648ce4910
en-US 2095458144 323 Bytes Any GOG 826fbeb17da84169a683dff7cbb8f6f2
en-US 1301408930 157 Bytes Any GOG f4a19e03abdd0a2e44e8f9404ff8e563
en-US 1301408930 324 Bytes Any GOG 68cf20795ae6c22bcfe3905f32ddc935
en-US 1732824410 157 Bytes Any GOG b83a8473dad29b70cb902913a471bb64
en-US 1732824410 324 Bytes Any GOG f1a5e4379c67be4e9ced390990ee28ed
en-US 1599341652 157 Bytes Any GOG 573ac9baff6d3abb5e54cc1be8e7eab0
en-US 1599341652 329 Bytes Any GOG d7c5067e9538819c4e2e7992db62d4e4
en-US 1971596423 157 Bytes Any GOG e7612a73e9177c0af26968ce19f0740a
en-US 1971596423 331 Bytes Any GOG 2da185eaa03695190a42d02c25309f10
en-US 1227688295 157 Bytes Any GOG d1fa9393d5285c541f2d27505e211c3f
en-US 1227688295 332 Bytes Any GOG cb3cb35209e39d70cb279b886fda1616
* 1744082009 7.0 kB Any Offline 62146eed6cbe2488e7ee40e5f61f2488