Home Products Changelog

Succubus - Build 55566278989955411

Basic Info

Build ID 55566278989955411
Install directory Succubus/
Root product ID 1996206777
Build pubished 2022-06-23 18:43
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.7.16454
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/06/2b/062b0b4f4a4eed650f26e56517d1a7eb
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_158, galaxy
Client ID 54490238601651859
Client secret 72fe8bde1168f6a5c452898d84e0e2b4b0596c64506f9306d2165573ae69517f
Dependencies UE4REDIST
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Succubus 1996206777
Succubus Unrated 1691828704
Succubus - Tight Armors 2071463453
Succubus - Demons of the past 1609395110
Succubus - Evil Support 2062471761
Succubus - Ukraine Support 2020191182
Succubus - SuperHero Armors 1992123501
Succubus - Issabel Cosplay DLC 1604157488
Succubus - Summer Armors DLC 1562561978

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1996206777 72.0 GB Any 11effb2893b4bdba6273a727a18835de
en-US 1996206777 2.9 kB Any GOG f2838bda4820d1fbc966a309cf300b09
en-US 1996206777 622 Bytes Any GOG 7e7767e73045256df545c85ad002c419
en-US 1691828704 138.6 MB Any c8cbb51a612682763c37d55e43ecdfe6
en-US 1691828704 249 Bytes Any GOG a3c4e48d313a26a618530a39835eb8c3
en-US 1691828704 314 Bytes Any GOG 17ce7cb9eb85d22b0bdb4395a8c00147
en-US 2071463453 108.3 MB Any 46ed007e3be452150f137cb3ba2d2e43
en-US 2071463453 249 Bytes Any GOG 92a312f86188f381cbe09639939e0d17
en-US 2071463453 321 Bytes Any GOG b06c59c167a39db1427ce094036c5453
en-US 1609395110 7.7 GB Any f49be2aa7a942a5a924b4898f82eae1c
en-US 1609395110 248 Bytes Any GOG cf83b848f4ebf7057ffe2d72353873eb
en-US 1609395110 327 Bytes Any GOG 75dbee5e6c1e046ee3d2301d62724d9b
en-US 2062471761 1.9 kB Any 7bfc8e3fa3cc53276aa492418ab689f1
en-US 2062471761 249 Bytes Any GOG dc9c8b8530349ef4d4b1f3d921d3c2fb
en-US 2062471761 321 Bytes Any GOG 346addd96f72245066fdb0b07d1c4d3e
en-US 2020191182 12.6 MB Any daa94f105d1c1e7c947468e6a6a3ca37
en-US 2020191182 249 Bytes Any GOG 211e1ffdc091408851d6c575e53bba8d
en-US 2020191182 324 Bytes Any GOG b0172075ff6e5c2647db3d586f6ada3c
en-US 1992123501 2.5 GB Any 9bd96b4dca9360db14d8fe2d92c0937f
en-US 1992123501 249 Bytes Any GOG 6b6626c22e052fb60fbd15297c549e59
en-US 1992123501 325 Bytes Any GOG 13ed79cdadf630c10bdd38e0ba80ef8d
en-US 1604157488 157 Bytes Any GOG 9d1972b18566db8c97f0854538222358
en-US 1604157488 328 Bytes Any GOG b7a09113349c7793fed635371ca9a76f
en-US 1562561978 157 Bytes Any GOG bf59f280d0e3fcc1cd10181f2c42312f
en-US 1562561978 326 Bytes Any GOG c649c580ec6f0aeee65575b8498710ca
* 1996206777 5.4 kB Any Offline 2f54f93dff7acc5c3b0073482bf97411