Home Products Changelog

Succubus - Build 55578590873974425

Basic Info

Build ID 55578590873974425
Install directory Succubus/
Root product ID 1996206777
Build pubished 2022-06-27 23:42
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.7.16472
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/a0/e2/a0e29677adaee58af5fff8f4dbc900da
Tags editor_v_1_4_0, csb_10_6_1_w_158, galaxy
Client ID 54490238601651859
Client secret 72fe8bde1168f6a5c452898d84e0e2b4b0596c64506f9306d2165573ae69517f
Dependencies UE4REDIST
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Succubus 1996206777
Succubus Unrated 1691828704
Succubus - Tight Armors 2071463453
Succubus - Demons of the past 1609395110
Succubus - Evil Support 2062471761
Succubus - Ukraine Support 2020191182
Succubus - SuperHero Armors 1992123501
Succubus - Issabel Cosplay DLC 1604157488
Succubus - Summer Armors DLC 1562561978

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1996206777 72.0 GB Any 942790acbf0ef7a35d360285513762c3
en-US 1996206777 2.9 kB Any GOG 075d5b7704646893f34201301721f5f1
en-US 1996206777 622 Bytes Any GOG 849c93e23ad989671dc22c17b4e26bdb
en-US 1691828704 138.6 MB Any c8cbb51a612682763c37d55e43ecdfe6
en-US 1691828704 249 Bytes Any GOG 4de8c2c51e176301a4e3349ddae6ae18
en-US 1691828704 314 Bytes Any GOG 883a316e2d4d6153843c82f8bb388462
en-US 2071463453 108.4 MB Any b8571e271af9938676d439c42c643051
en-US 2071463453 249 Bytes Any GOG 2a63c76d2aaf8dd0fea0aaf25721c688
en-US 2071463453 321 Bytes Any GOG bc5b0778cdee94a21a595ad846e1a223
en-US 1609395110 7.7 GB Any 1d4c925dc8bb14eadd94ba0937943cdb
en-US 1609395110 248 Bytes Any GOG 7b93324c34f6976014292b96d6dad102
en-US 1609395110 327 Bytes Any GOG 421e523b919c954b6001272f8451d618
en-US 2062471761 1.9 kB Any 7bfc8e3fa3cc53276aa492418ab689f1
en-US 2062471761 249 Bytes Any GOG f73830dde8abfd4dd5a9cc73be5b6d29
en-US 2062471761 321 Bytes Any GOG dacf1406827b555e34c8c5b1fd77e91c
en-US 2020191182 12.6 MB Any daa94f105d1c1e7c947468e6a6a3ca37
en-US 2020191182 249 Bytes Any GOG 2470d7d3789eeaf2332ed6427220bcef
en-US 2020191182 324 Bytes Any GOG 9f14a18cdb5214a96bdc1148c31a17fb
en-US 1992123501 2.5 GB Any 3189c89580b864a687732159b20501c3
en-US 1992123501 249 Bytes Any GOG 2045803cdc149ebfc78dfc51689c74b0
en-US 1992123501 325 Bytes Any GOG c39d3e6a175d8c1e0186d04406fc463c
en-US 1604157488 157 Bytes Any GOG 0199edbb9494a8a5b1a8f7a5e2977f48
en-US 1604157488 328 Bytes Any GOG 56716b665264a1b49ed0d14c4c009a0f
en-US 1562561978 157 Bytes Any GOG df2dae03365ff7c3d99c075c96c81800
en-US 1562561978 326 Bytes Any GOG fdad57ec7dfb3033b783efc79f60e372
* 1996206777 5.4 kB Any Offline 3345f8d1572436805c57fc5d9bb2ef64