Home Products Changelog

Surviving Mars - Build 54238307080753263

Basic Info

Build ID 54238307080753263
Install directory Surviving Mars/
Root product ID 2129244347
Build pubished 2021-03-22 15:48
OS W
Branch Not set
Version Tito 1001569
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/fe/0e/fe0e0c100ccbf4255f33e11d024596f6
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 50999738084995820
Client secret 060c7b59614d0ab78ef25f64f83ecddef19f5fcd2740f72ecc9b197482e953d9
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2017_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Surviving Mars 2129244347
Surviving Mars - Stellaris Dome Set (Pre-Order DLC) 1424717003
Digital Deluxe Edition Upgrade Pack 1507812678
Surviving Mars - Mysteries Resupply Pack 1990927897
Surviving Mars - Space Race 1683782840
Surviving Mars: Colony Design Set 1833146547
Surviving Mars: Marsvision Song Contest 1908011586
Surviving Mars: Green Planet 1968222224
Surviving Mars: Project Laika 1641787812
Surviving Mars: In-Dome Buildings Pack 1922265339

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 2129244347 6.6 GB Any 20e48366af0c9c779d3099f0f297770a
* 2129244347 12.6 kB Any GOG c3bf20ed9be60eb3395e0ea4bec4bcb7
* 2129244347 861 Bytes Any GOG 27529031843bc5a2ccdc2aaaa7d8c8cd
* 2129244347 983 Bytes Any GOG e11a0397a475dddf5d2ead4593d4da17
* 2129244347 38 Bytes Any GOG f9b1f917dcf9b38e2f71e809abf389fb
* 1424717003 4.8 MB Any f49e2b05d068190527cf8ad07b1edaf1
* 1424717003 212 Bytes Any GOG 7eaa75cc5d43fb18000553bbcc74d633
* 1424717003 309 Bytes Any GOG 77594b6baf6f6afdff9a4f4a166bc723
* 1507812678 881.8 MB Any 3ed51d560c5068fa17dca96742612a5b
* 1507812678 3.1 kB Any GOG a44227873179f70535a61a82a59abec5
* 1507812678 293 Bytes Any GOG a83104f1a749c8427c4eff52f3a68185
* 1990927897 3.5 MB Any 4308c614888c69ec0bae1ca2c71f2412
* 1990927897 215 Bytes Any GOG 679c2cb136d228dab4a7a8aba82288bc
* 1990927897 298 Bytes Any GOG 25c6a0a6e9240bfa01e2a72f59329d50
* 1683782840 22.7 MB Any 6bdfcb51f8966f8b51ee1b6ee701bebf
* 1683782840 211 Bytes Any GOG 238fbb4f57337ec60530ef024880c78b
* 1683782840 285 Bytes Any GOG 0520de2120f37e926e83f91b96980214
* 1833146547 11.2 MB Any 587e4982900a373f998e5aab8384b87a
* 1833146547 216 Bytes Any GOG d4c4a08a6daa47840355161a7a7bdf28
* 1833146547 291 Bytes Any GOG 799c48092f205ce366b634b55d3478b5
* 1908011586 44.1 MB Any e02dbbee13fe570be8eb00fee21e2b56
* 1908011586 214 Bytes Any GOG cbb36664a1814eedb9c51ac3f4508050
* 1908011586 297 Bytes Any GOG 0781706b9df5366c7cd90bac1c950ebb
* 1968222224 74.6 MB Any b1f9feb98899b6189c1733b5cbff3001
* 1968222224 213 Bytes Any GOG bcdd061e0a6bfb07a0ced8f778f9d808
* 1968222224 286 Bytes Any GOG 6443da601e21d50e07d17ec62d50510b
* 1641787812 3.8 MB Any 0de1cdb1a9b9cd591ba528df1d989323
* 1641787812 211 Bytes Any GOG 0abeaf4a9dc942dc18b10d660540ca20
* 1641787812 287 Bytes Any GOG 9f3577019e190b1ae907c52d334fb792
* 1922265339 4.4 MB Any 2ed38ae84b815bff7fc2e69870b81949
* 1922265339 210 Bytes Any GOG 653a05f0a947ed2e3966e290eea6dc41
* 1922265339 296 Bytes Any GOG aea95a2de7d729d9c43d8e9875adbea6
* 2129244347 8.2 kB Any Offline 10ede489c0da1104c21142b8cb04712d