Home Products Changelog

Surviving Mars - Build 54238314721576138

Basic Info

Build ID 54238314721576138
Install directory Surviving Mars.app/
Root product ID 2129244347
Build pubished 2021-03-22 15:48
OS M
Branch Not set
Version Tito 1001569
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/fb/7e/fb7e700b7fcb9f2051c66f3dd141f070
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147
Client ID 50999738084995820
Client secret 060c7b59614d0ab78ef25f64f83ecddef19f5fcd2740f72ecc9b197482e953d9
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Surviving Mars 2129244347
Surviving Mars - Digital Deluxe Edition Upgrade Pack 1507812678
Surviving Mars - Stellaris Dome Set 1424717003
Surviving Mars - Mysteries Resupply Pack 1990927897
Surviving Mars - Space Race 1683782840
Surviving Mars: Colony Design Set 1833146547
Surviving Mars: Marsvision Song Contest 1908011586
Surviving Mars: Green Planet 1968222224
Surviving Mars: Project Laika 1641787812
Surviving Mars: In-Dome Buildings Pack 1922265339

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 2129244347 6.7 GB Any 279cd1d353cfcd31e9d7f4df63ff43f1
en-US 2129244347 5.3 kB Any GOG 37f6ec3b3d862bb6f7fc5c8e88f65985
en-US 2129244347 862 Bytes Any GOG bbefb889e0f49d9e283f0b1c89150954
* 2129244347 38 Bytes Any GOG a5bfbf039a148c4a327eedfd8173d4ea
en-US 1507812678 881.8 MB Any bc5e17f1ff89ec7ff4abe93fdfc68899
en-US 1507812678 3.1 kB Any GOG e5e7a231fa78539351a6d14c198b0d9e
en-US 1507812678 938 Bytes Any GOG 07e41e2f37fd69269285b899f23e5f05
en-US 1424717003 4.8 MB Any 20a1ef80df3ce9b50e980c6f98cc1c33
en-US 1424717003 231 Bytes Any GOG bfc9d761a7f23ef8dcfa123331c787e9
en-US 1424717003 904 Bytes Any GOG ce76dafefbe05373f217b161617ac86f
en-US 1990927897 3.5 MB Any 0095d658296916b6c3c117d9a5e75b08
en-US 1990927897 230 Bytes Any GOG 6bbd00258a96e2d4389f3b0f50b7e804
en-US 1990927897 914 Bytes Any GOG d113895cc956cd3e24b4fde8a2d1a717
en-US 1683782840 22.7 MB Any 2e97217bc28ac9b1080d3ead0907c96b
en-US 1683782840 230 Bytes Any GOG cbc2d5fb170f93189086ae7292ab02e6
en-US 1683782840 888 Bytes Any GOG a06ffcf9ef1e4a75d21815f040ebeafa
en-US 1833146547 11.2 MB Any e3d275cf163b87d43c41d535e545d67c
en-US 1833146547 231 Bytes Any GOG c320aa6e38ece480ce979f9b74cae1e4
en-US 1833146547 900 Bytes Any GOG bfe759db3a6e09c549ba3debad58a2b3
en-US 1908011586 44.1 MB Any 3ebe4fecf39862fd751a43a44e44418a
en-US 1908011586 233 Bytes Any GOG ac56b814f8d5084862d2905bd18d7835
en-US 1908011586 912 Bytes Any GOG e0f5b310a3db060006c0a2abeb8899d3
en-US 1968222224 74.6 MB Any 2012b47f566bf512f49b2c4115f7f8eb
en-US 1968222224 232 Bytes Any GOG 2c608f40de87be7103b1f53328df9039
en-US 1968222224 890 Bytes Any GOG 1d6d3ea094a8a9a79509771f0054cc58
en-US 1641787812 3.8 MB Any ec2600ad114cf167f2768f46bc10d620
en-US 1641787812 230 Bytes Any GOG f76da84d9f32294bdb096427c6412768
en-US 1641787812 892 Bytes Any GOG ff06305e6ca3a4cb8813924ef2edf903
en-US 1922265339 4.4 MB Any a67f2ac67d43aca3f578566b906afe78
en-US 1922265339 229 Bytes Any GOG 13be30586954c61b0ec4fe18cb6baa4b
en-US 1922265339 910 Bytes Any GOG ff6e823fd277017cd421f0b6bb483136
* 2129244347 15.0 kB Any Offline 01498da51754d7eae01eaf0e6ba47c84