Home Products Changelog

Surviving Mars - Build 54328333627486643

Basic Info

Build ID 54328333627486643
Install directory Surviving Mars/
Root product ID 2129244347
Build pubished 2021-04-23 07:08
OS W
Branch Not set
Version Tito 1001586
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/e9/8f/e98f8669164b81074da74bce23bb980f
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 50999738084995820
Client secret 060c7b59614d0ab78ef25f64f83ecddef19f5fcd2740f72ecc9b197482e953d9
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2017_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Surviving Mars 2129244347
Surviving Mars - Stellaris Dome Set (Pre-Order DLC) 1424717003
Digital Deluxe Edition Upgrade Pack 1507812678
Surviving Mars - Mysteries Resupply Pack 1990927897
Surviving Mars - Space Race 1683782840
Surviving Mars: Colony Design Set 1833146547
Surviving Mars: Marsvision Song Contest 1908011586
Surviving Mars: Green Planet 1968222224
Surviving Mars: Project Laika 1641787812
Surviving Mars: In-Dome Buildings Pack 1922265339

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 2129244347 6.6 GB Any eb78926ded9aad1a876cc578b77caac2
* 2129244347 12.6 kB Any GOG 4b1be45175a0c67ebd69ee05d52e84c6
* 2129244347 861 Bytes Any GOG 27529031843bc5a2ccdc2aaaa7d8c8cd
* 2129244347 983 Bytes Any GOG e11a0397a475dddf5d2ead4593d4da17
* 2129244347 38 Bytes Any GOG e42fa65dd4a5fdd0e33f8452d0b1ea40
* 1424717003 4.8 MB Any 8d0a1ffd04c9929a9cc587c922a671a0
* 1424717003 211 Bytes Any GOG af487d75be46a1f25528fdc9d971e9a9
* 1424717003 309 Bytes Any GOG 77594b6baf6f6afdff9a4f4a166bc723
* 1507812678 881.8 MB Any b4d999d4d1cbcce04feb3f676bd39b4b
* 1507812678 3.1 kB Any GOG 1916bd42db382be2a464b86332375e49
* 1507812678 293 Bytes Any GOG a83104f1a749c8427c4eff52f3a68185
* 1990927897 3.5 MB Any f27d5668afa8bb6c37f12d47c3c24b82
* 1990927897 215 Bytes Any GOG 1e073fc9048bc9cf59652e12ade8b8ba
* 1990927897 298 Bytes Any GOG 25c6a0a6e9240bfa01e2a72f59329d50
* 1683782840 22.7 MB Any 53b340e5b6766957b019bd9427563b76
* 1683782840 211 Bytes Any GOG b3cda841907acc5a52ffe50ecdda7b7f
* 1683782840 285 Bytes Any GOG 0520de2120f37e926e83f91b96980214
* 1833146547 11.2 MB Any 965e55a70ba589964fc77aa93549bbe0
* 1833146547 216 Bytes Any GOG c99e43888b6c6431de95f5f255cf26d8
* 1833146547 291 Bytes Any GOG 799c48092f205ce366b634b55d3478b5
* 1908011586 44.1 MB Any bd77cadab2bd0e1f854e241e4dec9bd4
* 1908011586 214 Bytes Any GOG 94bdd283a8c2104472afa56432d91386
* 1908011586 297 Bytes Any GOG 0781706b9df5366c7cd90bac1c950ebb
* 1968222224 74.6 MB Any 3ee20e7071cbe572c9dc7819e27023f4
* 1968222224 213 Bytes Any GOG a293da84f1f5faf5aa919245d2f07101
* 1968222224 286 Bytes Any GOG 6443da601e21d50e07d17ec62d50510b
* 1641787812 3.8 MB Any 62919e5be852b34c26abfbb3f1ccf19a
* 1641787812 211 Bytes Any GOG 5382f65899e8e03b6c5fe2876ff0e566
* 1641787812 287 Bytes Any GOG 9f3577019e190b1ae907c52d334fb792
* 1922265339 4.4 MB Any 39a09da441594af0bf1db0c8daf65140
* 1922265339 210 Bytes Any GOG 3e64aa61f54f51edba0a0b9600281303
* 1922265339 296 Bytes Any GOG aea95a2de7d729d9c43d8e9875adbea6
* 2129244347 8.2 kB Any Offline 10ede489c0da1104c21142b8cb04712d