Home Products Changelog

Surviving Mars - Build 54776910142604992

Basic Info

Build ID 54776910142604992
Install directory Surviving Mars/
Root product ID 2129244347
Build pubished 2021-09-24 11:47
OS W
Branch Not set
Version Piazzi 1008107
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/57/66/576669d4b0174d6ea558aba6e0100f4c
Tags csb_10_6_1_w_147, galaxy
Client ID 50999738084995820
Client secret 060c7b59614d0ab78ef25f64f83ecddef19f5fcd2740f72ecc9b197482e953d9
Dependencies DirectX, MSVC2017_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Surviving Mars 2129244347
Surviving Mars - Stellaris Dome Set (Pre-Order DLC) 1424717003
Surviving Mars - Digital Deluxe Edition Upgrade Pack 1507812678
Surviving Mars - Mysteries Resupply Pack 1990927897
Surviving Mars - Space Race 1683782840
Surviving Mars - Colony Design Set 1833146547
Surviving Mars - Marsvision Song Contest 1908011586
Surviving Mars - Green Planet 1968222224
Surviving Mars - Project Laika 1641787812
Surviving Mars - In-Dome Buildings Pack 1922265339
Surviving Mars - Below and Beyond 1790459966
Surviving Mars - The Future Contemporary Asset Pack 1546733364
Surviving Mars - Mars Lifestyle Radio 1791360202
Surviving Mars - Revelation Radio 2017285811

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
* 2129244347 6.9 GB Any 8cfd1c2a8b874796dda8d810986b6283
* 2129244347 12.6 kB Any GOG 81bff0ccbe10b58f0e638d5ea491a85b
* 2129244347 861 Bytes Any GOG 27529031843bc5a2ccdc2aaaa7d8c8cd
* 2129244347 983 Bytes Any GOG e11a0397a475dddf5d2ead4593d4da17
* 2129244347 38 Bytes Any GOG b2eebca47092147800e453b6280962bd
* 1424717003 5.2 MB Any f49db69b88f1c782c95341643e710cca
* 1424717003 212 Bytes Any GOG ee1ee6a13881f7b7d6e6a1bea52a24bf
* 1424717003 309 Bytes Any GOG 77594b6baf6f6afdff9a4f4a166bc723
* 1507812678 882.2 MB Any 6d68958fe3a36a568c2d988539b54537
* 1507812678 3.1 kB Any GOG 4fb0f77af96c952ec3c8433769beea11
* 1507812678 310 Bytes Any GOG a8a96edcfb212e609fb0eff3c60c5c05
* 1990927897 3.9 MB Any 04614a0dcccd74ba7dead084bc4690bf
* 1990927897 216 Bytes Any GOG e8f834bec006cb7e40c9db73af442b98
* 1990927897 298 Bytes Any GOG 25c6a0a6e9240bfa01e2a72f59329d50
* 1683782840 23.1 MB Any 959306f0a79ccffb8bd4c7c64355a737
* 1683782840 211 Bytes Any GOG b7ea6d2a244e18cc9d238538e048ce9e
* 1683782840 285 Bytes Any GOG 0520de2120f37e926e83f91b96980214
* 1833146547 11.6 MB Any 275d98f9580929f74d1c7ec7407f6bbc
* 1833146547 216 Bytes Any GOG 697f7a45def11e13429c8b057b38d2d8
* 1833146547 292 Bytes Any GOG acab459c42bcac04d552656abc28ebbe
* 1908011586 44.5 MB Any b5354fd8f932b099586a742a012adb12
* 1908011586 214 Bytes Any GOG 9e712e9f9a07dff822a1f476814ec33c
* 1908011586 298 Bytes Any GOG 483b31f23524353494ec4a53064de4f1
* 1968222224 75.0 MB Any 566c2c7b34ede85e1b1b15a38265da53
* 1968222224 212 Bytes Any GOG 5b53a6de2e1030c5201ea06aef56fa52
* 1968222224 287 Bytes Any GOG efa59daaab74cebabc74c5c3d1762f11
* 1641787812 4.3 MB Any 6c91aa0391579a6fa5c1990e3d813639
* 1641787812 210 Bytes Any GOG d8db6d7999201df3bff46f06fe55e908
* 1641787812 288 Bytes Any GOG 6831fe2c5b2c1c02f9c706c2802da15c
* 1922265339 4.8 MB Any a39d39b8fa0424efb83706cfc1175cb0
* 1922265339 210 Bytes Any GOG 0db64e36ca7f1ccf25ff7e2fc63ae1ef
* 1922265339 297 Bytes Any GOG a6347f86b068c0c04e9e310ceffe6b82
* 1790459966 165.3 MB Any 39af9a012f9a4c56bb6c6281270844d9
* 1790459966 210 Bytes Any GOG 8eb604ab611b967015013cc92de02bec
* 1790459966 291 Bytes Any GOG 3c7a07683e31ef080560415452213eff
* 1546733364 5.8 MB Any f7d77396a78c8325f148fd253176a1e6
* 1546733364 209 Bytes Any GOG 1275c17e13d14b857d52477385bced17
* 1546733364 309 Bytes Any GOG 6e8543c5fdd38dcb06a1809d307a55d7
* 1791360202 58.1 MB Any 8bb970dd6c8c03f7156f7809ea532f50
* 1791360202 209 Bytes Any GOG c3e45e46c96f8b4174d6247416b6bf71
* 1791360202 295 Bytes Any GOG f95717b8fac25b9e0a469649b63d8720
* 2017285811 54.7 MB Any ab3e1961e580e64cecc5985d3b60b981
* 2017285811 210 Bytes Any GOG 12391c9ae1ec280dce3a5e6d3c62e81b
* 2017285811 291 Bytes Any GOG 05ec08f3cfeb7262765e00f689ec8c90
* 2129244347 10.3 kB Any Offline 6bd709b6458373b3bf67ecb6b7cf3ba5