Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55437822765853497

Basic Info

Build ID 55437822765853497
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-05-10 09:47
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.100.0509V
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/ac/0b/ac0b1fb3dd83e4d1f83c03c97e23be94
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_2_o_2
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 75385101cc3dbb81fe8cf9f465f07bca
en-US 1555142367 6.0 kB Any GOG 7856e047f8990854f8cc8086957f9735
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG cbbccda4662e57eef399a0212cf1db8b
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 18ecbbb5e53eb9ffdc7fdde04ca72a80
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG a8cdc8b0586f079d905cfb1a1c1180bc
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG a80afd5bac9615cc294ce2e55ffce0be
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 063c58f8585d29d717c2c61bc35786ba
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 1b510edab8001972b1df8471d77b7340
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 81bf3e61017417cf9103063f4a2fc84b
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 01b4df6bb337d69c6db9b4cfadfe1453
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG bc0b9a901fc54962f35a15529082ec28
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG d9a479f9856beb0bece121586f88d01b
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG b13e50cc587012f2b3cdacd628abda84
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 77a7841647691a04d7e0d4184b2fdbc1