Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55502462318793602

Basic Info

Build ID 55502462318793602
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-01 16:53
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0531F
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/29/26/2926f72e70b7b584b0b98a98747b0d47
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 14dec45918799b013fc9b2af12a90c91
en-US 1555142367 6.1 kB Any GOG eee5fcbf4e14ca32c17c52f06b5530ae
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG ab242dc7cfbb5800982381a3f1ec1883
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 589d2ce951fe4f450ee24f81502fffe6
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 4e4636fb5d0cc0c6ce63309d042d69c2
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 77289f7d97bcb27ad33c654d37a7a3fe
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 9c758b464b6b604e118917ae934a29a0
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 62b31bbe1953adcd4ef8889d01fd4fc7
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG ee5151c4e9a217db1603abd1aafe563b
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 73ebaeaeba33f37fbf9a985d249ae117
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 4da3aa759dac1be57becb570ca673565
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG fe8f1a345c66fd0f4d6db879115e97fb
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 142db41205958d758c9f7c935a46d88d
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 4f6120a0366249d1ae5f28fa36d02308