Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55504283435244907

Basic Info

Build ID 55504283435244907
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-02 07:59
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0531F
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/e7/bf/e7bfe229c415e98af148b7b14259ed89
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 2f1f9b36a2cf0460263293584b3c3430
en-US 1555142367 5.9 kB Any GOG 88fc9dc97591c0c4156322850c3a2518
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG 4fc1f62eaa4e170ab35bbfd8ea3edaca
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG c9fa4c77a9060a01fd6bd35f0789e797
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 7e32ab2343bc5e3a3f4bc01aec6ffa7c
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 8df6dee00e19bafc9c89e282cb13c3cf
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 2c2a036a3bf3686468b67e77063072e0
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 5a7052e78887fac17757d52e4e26144a
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG e681bb330b3b5760ace56a33d51cd57d
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 3052893704565598a852bf664f042f86
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG bd33dde88e2a5de93571e79ce8d90b57
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 66974b023d8b3070e14b56438f67aa30
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 82714e9172c8e8c48419470c229e4d49
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 31f5e8d336c415d2b296f3368c76d32c