Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55504842333894619

Basic Info

Build ID 55504842333894619
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-02 12:39
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0601G
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/e6/ff/e6ffd9b43bc6bcb6dcbb49d111b6ae17
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 718b5d6307ad8431f570dd0a76ee9917
en-US 1555142367 5.9 kB Any GOG 92f3b186a2f1d1245080a8d3f81ae89a
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG c20df874ddd0fc372add9466a6620b5b
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 641fa595bf65ee257616f7c490c731f3
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG b1c62fcf252837bc6a3c427d01b3850b
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 33b4340d0aa78f2de79d5e79bd671966
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 1d5feca680f5464350502a85fd4b7af2
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 0dff50ee462b78f373205c1a8aec9563
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 9e068b2bcc76bef70aec586b5a452a49
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 18ce062962f59049195bed3cc80c280b
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG fa83f8967c3767d940b055d92d683671
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG f6c287c3030f248b26a7a3bc5bb5b39b
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG cb20a388fae492387f77aeec68df118e
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline e150ba3e3e4eb79defb16ec72b11497e