Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55504908585432122

Basic Info

Build ID 55504908585432122
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-02 13:07
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0601G
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/e1/8c/e18cc898dd7978d11703f45665e69336
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 7af2cf3f6aae0574014980454f74733e
en-US 1555142367 6.1 kB Any GOG 05c9b105974d7ca01e2b91a5bcaf3098
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG acd085bd0d0b9b57452561949907a5f1
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 23c23ae09184de82f49d4d223c5562ac
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG ffed6cd0235f30bbc9ef294199416fd6
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 1977d56770f56f244a4c7c275fa9dc61
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 84814a85950e2a2afb5c7716399468cb
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 0d6ab8266adac81a82a32ff779d2100b
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 8b96e48efffd758bbe315feabe579960
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 8b313bfcc3c8f9ca8a09297e8c718a5f
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 18ba05f4766698dc0b546fe4da1cc0b5
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG f48205cff0c234920adc78785be10ccb
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG d3f506e2a4d20b8b840ad783bae97a1b
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 2c45003154c6f93d4759c37d66462e50