Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55538964637525551

Basic Info

Build ID 55538964637525551
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-14 07:03
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0613M
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/fe/02/fe02ab8843b1d411e439f1d65ee0bf5c
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 6cd93ca71493c2bdb81050f904609acf
en-US 1555142367 6.1 kB Any GOG 5780d3be3c1aed64f190fdc08262dc33
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG 14d881eba363db23cc1bac823df3e633
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 2832c35cc3ad9e37b9771e55a4387258
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 807808bbc9a2e9b3d4a9c65fe2581d7a
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG fd74c9157804907b73506f3bda0a487a
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG aa799cf7b99e7de519c0fd6dba44e96b
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 954430e616f4ee56314b6a38ff0cc953
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 81f73c730747b259cc65401cdc31a6b9
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG bd1b845be5d92a3e5837985afbdfb78f
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 36fcdd01be384c4c7d39d56378431aa8
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 9484d05dfd800b1db7813c445ff8d722
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 5b67a11e4da9e466ecd6e3b7ee455b9c
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 83f36394495277d0565352f3aae39bf5