Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55538968341106154

Basic Info

Build ID 55538968341106154
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-06-14 07:06
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.115.0613M
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/b9/33/b933bac8bd0bedd4a43840840c3efb1c
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.6 GB Any 70efef18bdbef565212cba8ae3fe0dc5
en-US 1555142367 5.9 kB Any GOG 973320f4ed541f5bf02d634085f63e10
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG b3c1c6c8016cb3169fde02b316345667
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 447ad98d42d0d50256e98ef7ec19de4e
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 9f61c4d44ea134a2274e53f029b16482
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 8e39433756cd88b80754bb413c70a8b6
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG aa1056b3d796b76c2f65768d6c610b3a
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG cf7cf19b0c79f6028b1eb8d6653c96af
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG c214842e20f7a67d42b74d637e1038fa
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 6e5c5de7de3aefefa3e3b990dea1cad8
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 741ad6d459f2e92462994d91a17bfb21
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG a9c4d82c8821a4833d91f75f93edb98b
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 9db4a3f40e4b48911a7fa20dcfbea2bf
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline b7d402bd0b80deecd42a49fc82dab4ca