Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55602857306648240

Basic Info

Build ID 55602857306648240
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-07-06 08:08
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.120
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/ec/49/ec49473708a474bca1f5108c9ed1d9be
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.7 GB Any 4829a33ae1dcf5848e6e825c323104fa
en-US 1555142367 5.4 kB Any GOG 1e8a4a212ab734f0a010144e927d8b43
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG a3a9cae838cebb204f45abb52a903b68
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG a5d3ace06fae217831f1b8a5134c73f0
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG ada41a106742f843700d25fb045c249a
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 3b732abdc9f34b21ff16eebc9f7889a2
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG b417942227a3ebc0335e80a4ec6632e6
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 498779b155519a521863dfcf69cc4f4f
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 52d9a0a6f220c17ac3d0c6778a05cb10
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 5009fefb0490d80dc611306c9ddd115f
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG d3257d2e5644640d8600559e29e167b0
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 24751326a558e0825e157f260e812fd8
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 8d11913503dbae25e99599ec6633fcd6
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline dc3857d145d1ecb3d5cd038c3432930a