Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55603570158936497

Basic Info

Build ID 55603570158936497
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-07-06 13:53
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.120
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/4e/8c/4e8c4e7f84cd46da3a28126ba96b4da3
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.7 GB Any 6e85dcd4dae43168af5b4926b6558bcc
en-US 1555142367 6.1 kB Any GOG d7fcc7dd1838d8501ee3d1cc5298276a
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG 7f6598c576b5c59358f04e6075737a9d
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG ac5e29b02f830990f819d2e55c9da76d
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 40dcadf9562c50ab56360d91cc51ae17
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG de482c5b047bc66ac0dd45567005a8b7
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 5090c9c1ccd397b196b6f8baf028d395
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG c294e00cc0ca3d391c6813968a6888da
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG cb65c2abcd45c5c4d65186544764fee3
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG c68642d7a34dc1ec8a29d25fd9469387
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 4020803d5cef58b64cf9f60a931da6f4
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 47f69f45e9d84d75e97a25aa8019428c
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG c3e69bec5c1ad8ef4d0417988d9336a8
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline 9e1030b72cada684ccab6ad81c9814e3