Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55660964007079648

Basic Info

Build ID 55660964007079648
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-07-26 09:00
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.121
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/47/01/4701ad468936cbeb70fb06af34baf0c2
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_w_6, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.7 GB Any bf13ec86dace2946cdca63ea67ef5a3f
en-US 1555142367 5.7 kB Any GOG 8e4333239a90ff3093946d7f2b91e2df
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG 6eca23b3cfa393a2e51465f027d434d4
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG ec875a66b93dfa7ba424c7b5207350da
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 6659df9f7ce8738878aee64db60c47bf
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG bcceffbfb48e955276c923efab8c4def
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 6f3832857cca8939814dd126d1b3b67f
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG ea8cba1b25fbfa5621327f98c91de999
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 6bb33f04665def27ce997ed397912402
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 9d6cb8ef99b5dc74acff51b6607d10b7
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 7761f4cfa0ad5c683df6708f3a467f10
en-US 2106488240 157 Bytes Any GOG 870d7a334c0cd97f362e5cb6efe8151a
en-US 2106488240 306 Bytes Any GOG 3c8423eedb357eb013345406c4c328e6
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline ab9e246d9ff0477dc6761e6ebe5edd5c