Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55660990070474125

Basic Info

Build ID 55660990070474125
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-07-26 09:14
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.121
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/3f/ea/3feac73200a295f040898235fc1d969a
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 4.7 GB Any 1cedb11bdf44f902f8f2fd273e1d6d3d
en-US 1555142367 6.1 kB Any GOG bcf03952d5d021627dd9d01c9c8fc94f
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG e8a216ecba39ae6e1e7c62d71cc3aced
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG b83e64412ec6f34e118cf8ff118343ed
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG e8de7225b49daf6b4524351ace0b876b
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 75a3bea9c823db19e16d1713b1008ba3
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG a2dc761998615de095c614a078e5d8e8
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 7787536f2ab69fd9e57565fcbf47f88d
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 2dec892556cc85b9b774a4b025dbf817
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG 39851349b4a65deaf2452ed2f519f89e
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 231dcc654fd872467fc1ac33bd7d573c
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG ff62d77cb2561f8ebf99f32762be9193
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 0a4bff6274d6038bcc17fae231c94a23
en-US 2106488240 157 Bytes Any GOG 308dd090ed1fe2ece572ea5e878751df
en-US 2106488240 306 Bytes Any GOG 2072e65a768df6fecd3e8e9852e15bb3
* 1555142367 2.8 kB Any Offline 532389e504af1dc4a5947a6ce6fdfb02