Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55826640685993536

Basic Info

Build ID 55826640685993536
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-09-21 12:39
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.1250921C
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/c8/95/c895c2fffce3121bf6fd94cda74729c1
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 3.5 GB Any 71ade6bc77a3495ad555c6814c543f54
en-US 1555142367 7.0 kB Any GOG afebbda1160531e07175a042706e3710
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG b941adb094bb697064058ea89ceeabaf
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 613d88c8d8b36ef53c63df6bad6f4773
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG 77990bb39624a0fbee8ea7a566121cf5
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG 12449a16ee342b3c649c5a4cc3ccac0e
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG c516ad9ed9468673e3707cb58dfa12cd
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG eacc8b8c8fa3e08f53180fb27501e6a8
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG 4f7e251a55ae595f658e2c85981992bc
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG d6e17e2c87b85cbb2fc0c907fd1d3b36
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 9bb0b08a0871a91c0fb384ae1dc39db2
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 8ba3e8b6146b2a2c1f2a209d3132f4e9
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 8026cfac5a1b4c28542a5e19fd6d44db
en-US 2106488240 157 Bytes Any GOG 200f10a655f2efd36d66176590e0202e
en-US 2106488240 306 Bytes Any GOG a7b955efac873accc02581fe8b8133f2
* 1555142367 2.9 kB Any Offline 58cdb55dc21d95a2e092505ac0273728