Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55829270045093462

Basic Info

Build ID 55829270045093462
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-09-22 10:19
OS W
Branch Not set
Version 1.1250922F
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/fa/35/fa3573e6895f74d6589604e792ada927
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_w_6, galaxy
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 3.2 GB Any 5f6fffc8b41ca30f969a94f1ebc5cf24
en-US 1555142367 6.6 kB Any GOG 467d82d558516215587939283a817fa5
en-US 1555142367 552 Bytes Any GOG 4a89568d33241ac8c86651ecd38c5ff2
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG b61db28ae180d3f37664e572b8135f8a
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 8ecdbd32791ca35a6a844861cd7ec1b8
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG 2d25c8be6f785ea544988c0a944c2120
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG f09a0d06d0b37e3724dc671060dd483a
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG c9a22876f3e60325ec13144d47eef92a
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 0ede34656b26aa01c012423e6077b2be
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 59bc47ccc2a68da4157f279f4692df28
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG cc4d8f871a08c3953d4e3ca4460cc7e0
en-US 2106488240 157 Bytes Any GOG f3181f44e642a07910837661b8b0f10c
en-US 2106488240 306 Bytes Any GOG 2ac650a717b5de68b66c04bd4e39d6bf
* 1555142367 2.6 kB Any Offline bb210dbce53c64a8b3913e3cf762b22e