Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 55829334869390847

Basic Info

Build ID 55829334869390847
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms.app/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build pubished 2022-09-22 10:51
OS M
Branch Not set
Version 1.1250922F
URL https://cdn.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/f9/3a/f93a0c4da536d5fc4469dfa21695c255
Tags editor_v_1_5_0, csb_10_6_3_o_5
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Soundtrack 1720836282
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms: Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 3.2 GB Any 9d733e4e3b49077e9ed62550605e567f
en-US 1555142367 7.0 kB Any GOG ddb2237ab46203f9bae92f5cecb9fb88
en-US 1555142367 563 Bytes Any GOG dc62e0bf0a33844d55319a382fa7a736
en-US 1720836282 157 Bytes Any GOG 3575dca518788b3c88f9d2312470877f
en-US 1720836282 295 Bytes Any GOG a881502c6ddc3a664690b6878f120bf3
en-US 1185185292 157 Bytes Any GOG dc6cc0a4464be93f855fdfebca0c9476
en-US 1185185292 299 Bytes Any GOG 3109dab9bbb9fe7aae2503b1121527d3
en-US 1762467533 157 Bytes Any GOG f9cc52e32f03d66063916d5888f36427
en-US 1762467533 298 Bytes Any GOG a9c084ef35f7a0ee322e8d58a1d396c0
en-US 1643223654 157 Bytes Any GOG afde1f9b5409bcb0f556dad758c5a9e7
en-US 1643223654 299 Bytes Any GOG 58acaff69496c1fbeee383b62fbf941d
en-US 1686743803 157 Bytes Any GOG 71f8bbc1659c6c7783da91b7be69d689
en-US 1686743803 291 Bytes Any GOG 484e902798e39ef0aaa38414938223bf
en-US 2106488240 157 Bytes Any GOG 58669a977357b20df27762b0a5348f59
en-US 2106488240 306 Bytes Any GOG 14bf0cb124c6686f8ecdf740616e742b
* 1555142367 2.9 kB Any Offline 56f59394186ea31e4379370fa6edfdd6