Home Products Changelog

Old World - Build 60108724216442631

Basic Info

Build ID 60108724216442631
Repository ID c6d5e514cab6ca9999e89a119e0a9cf6
Install directory Old World/
Root product ID 2010300617
Build published 2026-10-07 13:28
OS W
Branch Master
Version 84977
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/c6/d5/c6d5e514cab6ca9999e89a119e0a9cf6
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15, galaxy
Client ID 54832056490096721
Client secret b515f8e6d23d0dcc893b6260879dabd1fcab27b09a14a3dbc681d8eaaaab6c85
Dependencies MSVC2019_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Old World 2010300617
Old World Expansion 1 1721325518
Old World - Sacred and the Profane 1631326988
Old World - Pharaohs of the Nile 1257525875
Old World - Wonders and Dynasties 1473503758
Old World - Behind the Throne 1373009324
Old World - Wrath of Gods 1997779048
Old World - Empires of the Indus 1716495858

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 2010300617 7.8 GB Any 9f8b7357217a760965f2b781948d3e4a
en-US 2010300617 72.9 kB Any GOG 5d72730fa81d666ce85c96b24e88aca0
en-US 2010300617 624 Bytes Any GOG a7006a865d5b3182e86ab6571c22f698
en-US 1721325518 157 Bytes Any GOG bc4c1eb3a0b0f22bfd778177f9162331
en-US 1721325518 319 Bytes Any GOG f2a8a827cb6ae782abfd670caf70d585
en-US 1631326988 157 Bytes Any GOG dc609fd15d2d5a1e6eaaa98a6426c52b
en-US 1631326988 332 Bytes Any GOG 20527c587495ceeeaa610e0fb322cb9c
en-US 1257525875 157 Bytes Any GOG 8f9f6f01b06950f40208818cf72e6f7e
en-US 1257525875 330 Bytes Any GOG 6e527524e4d20a1b36f9002239a0f362
en-US 1473503758 157 Bytes Any GOG b015a53d294718e54caf43336d344268
en-US 1473503758 331 Bytes Any GOG e68014a04acc61944b787d2896771e42
en-US 1373009324 157 Bytes Any GOG 3cb08ad983a6774a5c05b2a041d8797d
en-US 1373009324 327 Bytes Any GOG 6c5ad50b1699cce7c13592a5a637bbc6
en-US 1997779048 157 Bytes Any GOG 6764fdaa99b2ab8a128dffae7ae51cb2
en-US 1997779048 323 Bytes Any GOG 6479d88ad19d2861b1a5811b4250c759
en-US 1716495858 157 Bytes Any GOG bac607aebdee8fa57899128401091cec
en-US 1716495858 330 Bytes Any GOG 86c206a08ed2bf2b987672ae2aa20907
* 2010300617 3.1 kB Any Offline 0e1b2827b29b7a30437944283b50cce9