Home Products Changelog

Old World - Build 60108729852596578

Basic Info

Build ID 60108729852596578
Repository ID 22745737bf0bd8a6d11c14de21f9d974
Install directory Old World/
Root product ID 2010300617
Build published 2026-10-07 13:31
OS M
Branch Master
Version 84977
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/22/74/22745737bf0bd8a6d11c14de21f9d974
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15
Client ID 54832056490096721
Client secret b515f8e6d23d0dcc893b6260879dabd1fcab27b09a14a3dbc681d8eaaaab6c85
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Old World 2010300617
Old World - Heroes of the Aegean 1721325518
Old World - Sacred and the Profane 1631326988
Old World - Pharaohs of the Nile 1257525875
Old World - Wonders and Dynasties 1473503758
Old World - Behind the Throne 1373009324
Old World - Wrath of Gods 1997779048
Old World - Empires of the Indus 1716495858

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 2010300617 7.5 GB Any 1cf90bec1a8cb83870e9138193c79e1c
en-US 2010300617 72.8 kB Any GOG c3da1662e065bc5c962de3ad42828511
en-US 2010300617 546 Bytes Any GOG 50eb5282edf09ca818855043bf828473
en-US 1721325518 157 Bytes Any GOG dd1d02617fb4c258e09eff7da6e083cf
en-US 1721325518 291 Bytes Any GOG 4fd66cd0f6783b4a4a356659c5bca32d
en-US 1631326988 157 Bytes Any GOG e2335843ea1bc42b01c01bff63f68cba
en-US 1631326988 293 Bytes Any GOG c2445547947c20bbe31f454cd13f0c9d
en-US 1257525875 157 Bytes Any GOG 4a50f9a4eb37f5d81fbe6984de2c99d3
en-US 1257525875 291 Bytes Any GOG 33f8b27a0207b4bdf3cae7baecc69683
en-US 1473503758 157 Bytes Any GOG 53ba10b9e553c6a33600450553dee912
en-US 1473503758 292 Bytes Any GOG 94de6e30f1d07a59c5f1b576adc6ee12
en-US 1373009324 157 Bytes Any GOG 24fa8f4c0aa40eb94205eeb9719bc320
en-US 1373009324 288 Bytes Any GOG daefb9b91baa712f4c93abe18d5b5127
en-US 1997779048 157 Bytes Any GOG 575ba39f19d2c03bca30eb79fe91fbe6
en-US 1997779048 284 Bytes Any GOG e79530b0107f36f43c59c318dd66e85e
en-US 1716495858 157 Bytes Any GOG 0f7f42dabe7e0b53072d98e7fe809352
en-US 1716495858 291 Bytes Any GOG 0ad68298c845a8f112a64a05f8e71ef6
* 2010300617 2.8 kB Any Offline 8b971d716415cede819e718c4914e20f