Home Products Changelog

Old World - Build 60109133536164364

Basic Info

Build ID 60109133536164364
Repository ID 5c73d9c15554812bccc729c452ddfcec
Install directory Old World/
Root product ID 2010300617
Build published 2026-10-07 16:51
OS W
Branch Test
Version 84976
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/5c/73/5c73d9c15554812bccc729c452ddfcec
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15, galaxy
Client ID 54832056490096721
Client secret b515f8e6d23d0dcc893b6260879dabd1fcab27b09a14a3dbc681d8eaaaab6c85
Dependencies MSVC2019_x64
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Old World 2010300617
Old World Expansion 1 1721325518
Old World - Sacred and the Profane 1631326988
Old World - Pharaohs of the Nile 1257525875
Old World - Wonders and Dynasties 1473503758
Old World - Behind the Throne 1373009324
Old World - Wrath of Gods 1997779048
Old World - Empires of the Indus 1716495858

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 2010300617 7.9 GB Any 3d3560d91a98d17b8eb2445dc85d4064
en-US 2010300617 77.4 kB Any GOG 5ad68a45f0b796b1a75a9b2bbba94851
en-US 2010300617 624 Bytes Any GOG bd761185be8702f975ef1d0df8d31040
en-US 1721325518 157 Bytes Any GOG 2dc1705f91ea302da879456f30cf0175
en-US 1721325518 319 Bytes Any GOG 2a8116a3d7a162972dc8572c84ad7d40
en-US 1631326988 157 Bytes Any GOG 496dc1a5ef48d091832a3fc7f8bd279e
en-US 1631326988 332 Bytes Any GOG da6ac2f807248e487a21fb8a30488125
en-US 1257525875 157 Bytes Any GOG 5922286c88eef5a4ac311e6fbaa9d18e
en-US 1257525875 330 Bytes Any GOG 9e5ce9e3d0e7abb765a1497942096217
en-US 1473503758 157 Bytes Any GOG 608783da761525a9a1dab425d9f3288d
en-US 1473503758 331 Bytes Any GOG 3b946adefc45e7f8a1485121b28d09ec
en-US 1373009324 157 Bytes Any GOG 370479d1d27235fe4a46ca2c401a5d5b
en-US 1373009324 327 Bytes Any GOG a059e4180c89ca394a4b648ee26270b6
en-US 1997779048 157 Bytes Any GOG 0e5c52a3364d1fb0a532e382666a3e3a
en-US 1997779048 323 Bytes Any GOG 51005515896b15110ecb94a0835aa8f1
en-US 1716495858 157 Bytes Any GOG faf03b147804854f57305b5642ec943b
en-US 1716495858 330 Bytes Any GOG f73cc97cfedeb783098b6bb0aef94515
* 2010300617 3.1 kB Any Offline 2afc5f037223a1b276fd388dba1f828a