Home Products Changelog

Old World - Build 60109137057028471

Basic Info

Build ID 60109137057028471
Repository ID b65a0794e07a140b8aaed2058c2acf29
Install directory Old World/
Root product ID 2010300617
Build published 2026-10-07 16:52
OS M
Branch Test
Version 84976
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/b6/5a/b65a0794e07a140b8aaed2058c2acf29
Tags csb_10_6_7_w_15
Client ID 54832056490096721
Client secret b515f8e6d23d0dcc893b6260879dabd1fcab27b09a14a3dbc681d8eaaaab6c85
Dependencies None
Script interpreter False
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Old World 2010300617
Old World - Heroes of the Aegean 1721325518
Old World - Sacred and the Profane 1631326988
Old World - Pharaohs of the Nile 1257525875
Old World - Wonders and Dynasties 1473503758
Old World - Behind the Throne 1373009324
Old World - Wrath of Gods 1997779048
Old World - Empires of the Indus 1716495858

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 2010300617 7.7 GB Any c4ce77bf96381d5ac67d5710817a1c4d
en-US 2010300617 77.1 kB Any GOG 8cbc4eba2b55698daa811e99e064e143
en-US 2010300617 546 Bytes Any GOG 64900a419dcbc8720841689d9770f0f8
en-US 1721325518 157 Bytes Any GOG 8b6179e277b258171003ce158a742850
en-US 1721325518 291 Bytes Any GOG d49be70628e65e142d5bc3f1379be253
en-US 1631326988 157 Bytes Any GOG 89e557dbfb6c0e6461849cc8274f6d34
en-US 1631326988 293 Bytes Any GOG bc5963c56f4fd52732ebbccd026d468e
en-US 1257525875 157 Bytes Any GOG 90960a10a93547f72ab40cbd1e34ea50
en-US 1257525875 291 Bytes Any GOG 1f5ea75633faed093cbebc18080df50f
en-US 1473503758 157 Bytes Any GOG 6cffaa3145e169a29a4df0705f45d826
en-US 1473503758 292 Bytes Any GOG 511ab802552152d81e84eef4e83cd8d2
en-US 1373009324 157 Bytes Any GOG 47776029828dc4a1372d11b2f37056ec
en-US 1373009324 288 Bytes Any GOG e380a640542d9234813e480817622aea
en-US 1997779048 157 Bytes Any GOG ec28b31122e0b738a60de697eea828a4
en-US 1997779048 284 Bytes Any GOG c754b7bba30844a699da975d8966c218
en-US 1716495858 157 Bytes Any GOG 7834ff7765efc41bd5e2a66a32db2728
en-US 1716495858 291 Bytes Any GOG c0faa940f95caff0226d497b43dbb706
* 2010300617 2.8 kB Any Offline fb99f86315813ae87d9b9a68c16130fa