Home Products Changelog

Vagrus - The Riven Realms - Build 60111674279839549

Basic Info

Build ID 60111674279839549
Repository ID 4be0851f27eec99ecbf2620039f3c5ca
Install directory Vagrus - The Riven Realms/
Root product ID 1555142367
Build published 2026-10-08 13:56
OS W
Branch Master
Version 1.4201008X_
URL https://gog-cdn-fastly.gog.com/content-system/v2/meta/4b/e0/4be0851f27eec99ecbf2620039f3c5ca
Tags csb_11_0_0_w_20, 11_0_0_20
Client ID 52564998708022070
Client secret dcce897d6a212ee96ac7ce0a0c064855cd447e36a22dd5d2c7b65c6d02d92b1a
Dependencies None
Script interpreter True
Generation 2

Products

Name Product ID Script Temp executable Temp arguments
Vagrus - The Riven Realms 1555142367
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cosmetics Pack 1185185292
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Emperors Pass 1762467533
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Patronage Pack 1643223654
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Vorax 1686743803
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Seekers of Knowledge 2106488240
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Sunfire and Moonshadow 1444316726
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Season Pass Assets 1899684744
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Old Acquaintances 1207043185
Vagrus - The Riven Realms At the Heart of Ruin 2115099614
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Ruinous Supporter Pack 1763117203
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Cultured Supporter Pack 1291129636
Vagrus - The Riven Realms Vocational Supporter Pack 1513850154

Depots

Languages Product ID Size Bitness Attribute Manifest ID
en-US 1555142367 5.3 GB Any f3cb1e3d8372bb8ff7d4f99a457a0179
* 1762467533 435 Bytes Any GOG a7a0ce5bb5b3cc283a36faa97f95ced1
* 1643223654 436 Bytes Any GOG fe47be6e5b58b9ec07c7aeded6d007c2
en-US 1555142367 678.0 kB Any GOG 6029662bd0c5615ab1e31a868c09f2d5
* 2106488240 442 Bytes Any GOG 75bdcf694dcb51f60155c767226d0b7f
* 1686743803 427 Bytes Any GOG 6c2034c58653471bd6328800bf4544cf
* 1444316726 444 Bytes Any GOG 051eb8344677adfd56781a793c43f217
* 1185185292 436 Bytes Any GOG 43756e9040d53faa97388e6d617ac86a
* 1207043185 439 Bytes Any GOG efb38765de9ae11b59894bf924a4a78f
* 1899684744 440 Bytes Any GOG 1ca49addd0ba8131db97b8040107a7cd
* 2115099614 442 Bytes Any GOG 357b5d3c02f39a22853e0c8f817751f2
* 1763117203 444 Bytes Any GOG 7122f41be2c718b8d8de0ed3564d6a1c
* 1291129636 445 Bytes Any GOG 9f5ab7f2a16a65de31c24bdd2d446d40
* 1513850154 447 Bytes Any GOG af0e9a3bf2983cfd07ea59cc1b4e7281
* 1555142367 3.5 kB Any Offline 2cf192f306958de2a51aa08c717b8f27